Eric Sheagley

Event Category
1 Psycho Cross Men A
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A
2 Ninkrossi CX Category A
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Men
5 Psycho Cross Men A
1 Hood River Double Cross Category A
1 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men A
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3
8 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men
23 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men
7 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men
1 Masters Junior Track Open 500m
1 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
29 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2
80 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
125 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 529
529

285th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
80 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
29 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 1
1 Masters Junior Track Open 500m 1
1 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 1
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 1
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 1
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A 1
2 Ninkrossi CX Category A 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 1
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
1 Psycho Cross Men A 1
29

125th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
38 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 263
35 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 266
529

197th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 282
282

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men A 291
72 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 229
136 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 165
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 273
958

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men 15
1 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 15
8 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8
47

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A 10
1 Hood River Double Cross Category A 15
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 7
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A 8
2 Ninkrossi CX Category A 14
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 8
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 4
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 10
1 Psycho Cross Men A 15
91

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 45
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 1
46

136th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 2
8

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 12
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ 15
27

72nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 14
14

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 8
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 14
22

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A 11
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 11
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 7
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 13
52

10th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 40
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 70
110

42

Portland, OR

M

5537

104

1

A

2

2

September 6, 2003

December 31, 2014