Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle
32 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle
46 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14
16 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
14 Double Cross Junior Men
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men
25 GPTB: Double Cross Category C
8 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
4 Mile Night Men
1 Mile Night Junior Men
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14
32 Salem STXC Category 3 Men
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14
49 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
73 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 15-18
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 15-18
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15

4th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

2nd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 1
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 1
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 1
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 15-18 1
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin 1
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch 1
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 1
32 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 1
4 Mile Night Men 1
1 Mile Night Junior Men 1
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 1
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
8 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 1
25 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 1
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 1
14 Double Cross Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle 1
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 1
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
46 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 1
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 1
32 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 1
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 1
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 1
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 1
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C 1
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 1
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men 1
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 1
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 1
100

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2012 Overall BAR Junior Men 1477
1477

126th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
40 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 261
261

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 293
2 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 299
15 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 286
2 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Junior Men 299
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
1477

598th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
73 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Men C 228
228

173rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
113 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 188
106 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Senior Men 195
383

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 15
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 13
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 12
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 26
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 10
76

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 15
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch 15
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin 15
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 24
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 15
98

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 4.667
4.667

6th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 22
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 22
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 20
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 20
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 22
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 24
130

31st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 10
10

113th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 3.500
8 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 2.667
6.167

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 14
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 14
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 15
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 11
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 11
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 15
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 11
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men 15
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 11
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 26
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19 15
158

73rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 2
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C 2
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C 8
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C 10
22

40th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 9
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men 8
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed 13
30

322nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 15
15

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 11
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 8
14 Double Cross Junior Men 2
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 14
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 13
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 14
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 6
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 12
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 15
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 26
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 9
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 4
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 13
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A 15
175

15th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 13
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 22
35

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 15
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 16
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 12
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 16
74

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 3
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 3
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 9
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 2
20

15

Washougal, WA

M

8803

8028

2

2

A

5

5

August 3, 2010

December 31, 2014