Susannah Hart

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
14 Battle at Barlow Women A
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women A
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 60-Miler
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
25 2014 Overall BAR Junior Women 559
559

75th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
27 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 274
274

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 263
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Women 296
559

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 280
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Women 267
547

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women A 300
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 279
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 288
867

404th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
141 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 160
160

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 5
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 5
10

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 14
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 12
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 4
30

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 4
4

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women 14
14

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 28
28

27th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women 1
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 1
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 1
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women 1
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 60-Miler 1
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 1
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 1
14 Battle at Barlow Women A 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 1
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
52

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women 13
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 11
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 11
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 13
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 12
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 12
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 10
14 Battle at Barlow Women A 2
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 12
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 15
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 3
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 14
138

141st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
1

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 15
30

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 24
24

22nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 6
6

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 20
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 26
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 20
66

31st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 2
2

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 8
23

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Unicycle

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 15
15

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Points
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 10
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 8
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 8
31

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women A

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 8
23

20th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 2
2

17

Washougal, WA

F

8825

8006

2

3

A

4

4

August 7, 2010

December 31, 2014