Jeff Standish

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
11 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
27 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+

195th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 272
272

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
81 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 220
64 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 237
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Masters Men 255
37 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 264
976

160th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 281
281

27th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ 1
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 1
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 1
27 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 1
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ 1
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 1
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 1
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
57

81st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ 7.5
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ 14.0
11 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 5.0
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ 10.0
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 4.0
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ 7.0
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 5.0
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 8.0
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 7.0
67.5

64th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 11.0
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ 3.0
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 9.0
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 6.5
29.5

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 5.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.0
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 5.5
27.5

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 24
24

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 11
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 11
22

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 14
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ 11
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 10
35

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
16 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 976
976

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 11
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 3
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 10
24

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Masters Men A 40+

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 8
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 6
26

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men A 40+

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 6
7

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men A 40+

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 8
19

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014