Thomas Wimberly

Event Category
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 15-16
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16
5 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16
32 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
116 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 278
278

116th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
23 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 278
278

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 12
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 15
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 14
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 10
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 22
94

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 28
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 20
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 20
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 22
90

1354th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 1
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
32 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 1
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 1
11

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 13
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 14
27

18th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 8
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 6
14

17

Bend, OR

M

9286

3

3

Jr

5

5

Not a current member