Damon Dimick

Event Category
27 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
39 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
19 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4
5 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 40+
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4
1 Thursday Night Track Men 4 Kilo
1 Thursday Night Track 40+ Masters Men 500
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
8 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 40+ 2K
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5
4 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5
29 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
4 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4
11 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
23 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5
11 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5
7 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium
4 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
16 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+
12 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men

61st — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Category 4 Men 298
79 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 222
520

172nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
129 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 172
172

129th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed 10
10

253rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 8
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 13
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 4
25

271st — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
52 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Senior Men 249
249

52nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8.667
8.667

14th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 40+ 15
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 24
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 16
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 14
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 24
93

71st — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
71 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 230
230

71st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 2
2

79th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 2
2

132nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Category 3 Men 287
287

14th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 12
4 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 12
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 15
39

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 7
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 8
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 7
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 8
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4 28
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo 28
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit 10
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points 26
122

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
154 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 427
427

154th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Masters Men 287
209 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Masters Men 92
253 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 48
427

209th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 4
4

2nd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 1
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
12 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 1
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
4 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5 1
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 1
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 1
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
7 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 1
11 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 1
23 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
11 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
29 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 1
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 1
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 1
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 1
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
4 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men 1
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 1
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 40+ 2K 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K 1
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
8 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 1
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track 40+ Masters Men 500 1
1 Thursday Night Track Men 4 Kilo 1
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 1
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 40+ 1
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium 1
19 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 1
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4 1
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo 1
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 1
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
39 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 1
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 1
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed 1
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 1
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
27 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 1
86

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 3
3

23rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 3
3

23rd — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Masters Men 4/5 35+

Event Category Points
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 4
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 13
17

41

Tigard, OR

M

4233

4531

4

4

4

September 6, 2007

December 31, 2017