Bill Alsup

Event Category
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C
24 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed
20 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market)
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 2 K Pursuit
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 500 Meter
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 50-59 Sprints
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F
12 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
7 Masters Junior Track: 1K Master Men
7 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Master Men
6 Masters Junior Track Masters Men
5 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men
170 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 55+
6 Masters Junior Track Master Men
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master 50+ 500 meter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
4 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Master Men
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Master Men
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier B
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e
3 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men
9 Masters Junior Track Masters Men
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 50+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Mst 50+
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+
320 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
271 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 341
341

427th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint 1
9 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master 50+ 500 meter 1
6 Masters Junior Track Master Men 1
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 55+ 1
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 50-59 Sprints 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 500 Meter 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 2 K Pursuit 1
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 1
24 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed 1
20 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ 1
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C 1
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ 1
24

271st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
251 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 50
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 291
341

238th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 267
267

469th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ 2
2

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 5.500
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 5.500
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 5.500
5 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 5.500
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 4.500
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 4.667
31.167

251st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 55+ 6
6

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 50+ 13
3 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 13
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master 50+ 500 meter 24
5 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men 11
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 500 Meter 24
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 50-59 Sprints 18
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 2 K Pursuit 26
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men 13
142

22nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 32
32

60

Beaverton, OR

M

785

3

C

5

5

Not a current member