Erinne Goodell

Event Category
54 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B
87 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
80 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Women B 221
27 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 274
495

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 4
4

80th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 6
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 2
8

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 1
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B 1
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 1
87 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B 1
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 1
54 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
26

28th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 3
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 5
8

30th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 4
5

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 24
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 56
80

34

Portland, OR

F

10196

2

B

Not a current member