Eben Horacek

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
76 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5
16 Dirty Circles Junior
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 289
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 286
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 282
857

476th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
66 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 235
235

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
67 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 234
53 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 248
39 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 262
45 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 256
1000

70th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 1
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
44

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 13
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 15
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 13
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 14
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 7
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 8
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 13
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 24
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 12
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 6
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 7
210

67th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9
18

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 5
5

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 11
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 16
28

10th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 24
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 17
57

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
24 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 857
857

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 6
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 14
20

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 11
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 28
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 24
63

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 7
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 15
22

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 6
6

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 16
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 16
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 16
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 15
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 14
97

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 9
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10
72

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
30

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
55

19th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 5
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 5
10

21st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 8
20

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
25

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 6
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 17
23

31st — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 6
6

5th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 15
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 40
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 32
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 70
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 100
257

15

Happy Valley, OR

M

9236

8056

2

3

B

3

5

October 2, 2010

December 31, 2014