Keelan Ontiveros

Event Category
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Elite Junior Men
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
3 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 17-18
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
10 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3
5 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3
9 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men

189th — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
134 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 167
167

134th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 1
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 8
9

110th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 13
13

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
62 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 481
481

62nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 290
110 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 191
481

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 17-18 30
30

68th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 1
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 4
5

63rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 6
6

93rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
63 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Senior Men 238
68 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Senior Men 233
471

20th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 14
9 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 7
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 13
34

39th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
20 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Category 3 Men 281
38 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 263
544

38th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 14
14

446th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 1
9 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 1
10 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 1
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Elite Junior Men 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 1
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
22

28th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 4
4

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
15

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
15

2nd — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 17-18 20
20

23rd — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 17
17

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 14
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 11
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 15
40

17

Portland, OR

M

10204

398

3

3

3

3

5

June 8, 2011

December 31, 2017