Mark Stoller

Event Category
52 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
37 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed
12 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+
28 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters 50+
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+
37 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
41 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
40 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59

389th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 4
12 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 4
8

76th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
689 2017 Overall BAR Masters Men 123
123

689th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
178 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 123
123

178th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 2
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 4
6

82nd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 1
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 1
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 1
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 1
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
40 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 1
41 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
37 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters 50+ 1
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
28 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 1
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 1
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
12 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 1
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
37 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 1
52 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
41

42nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 2
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7
9

45th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 3
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 2
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7
13

44th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 3
4

56

Portland, OR

M

9593

5255

2

3

5

5

November 10, 2010

December 31, 2017