Paul Furst

Event Category
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 17-18
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
3 Washougal CX Men 2/3
1 Washougal CX Junior Men 17-18
7 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men Runners
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2
1 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Men
13 Battle at Barlow Men 4
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men
1 XC@CX: Ninkrossi Men U19
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men
2 Corn Cross Elite Junior Men
1 XC@CX: Het Meer: Series Standings U19
1 XC@CX: Het Meer Men U19
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Men
1 XC@CX: David Douglas Men U19
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Men
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
22 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
9 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18)
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
5 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18)
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5

81st — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
96 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Category 4 Men 205
116 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 185
390

38th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Washougal CX Men 2/3 13
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 14
27

116th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Battle at Barlow Men 4 3
3

272nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
38 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 263
263

85th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 2
2

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Men 14
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Men 15
2 Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 14
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 13
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men 11
1 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Men 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 13
1 Washougal CX Junior Men 17-18 15
7 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 13
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 30
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 17-18 30
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 26
329

83rd — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 293
293

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men U35 6
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U35 8
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6
20

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
44 2016 Overall BAR Junior Men 576
576

44th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 297
22 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 279
576

22nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18) 11
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 12
9 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 7
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men 11
41

96th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 5
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5 2
8

12th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 1
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
5 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18) 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 1
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Men 1
1 XC@CX: David Douglas Men U19 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Men 1
1 XC@CX: Het Meer Men U19 1
1 XC@CX: Het Meer: Series Standings U19 1
2 Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 1
1 XC@CX: Ninkrossi Men U19 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men 1
13 Battle at Barlow Men 4 1
1 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Men 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men Runners 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
7 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Washougal CX Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Washougal CX Men 2/3 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 17-18 1
66

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 16
134

2nd — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 26
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men 22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 30
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 24
102

1st — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Men 80
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Men 100
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 60
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men 45
285

8th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 36
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 18
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
106

12th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 36
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 20
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 36
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 18
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
188

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 15
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 36
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 20
97

17th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Men 4/5

Event Category Points
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 11
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 16
27

18

Vancouver, WA

M

9512

5059

2

3

3

5

5

October 27, 2010

December 31, 2016