Jon Ragsdale

Event Category
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4
109 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
49 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m
3 Monday PIR: Series Results CCX Bike
6 Monday PIR CCX Bike
8 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K
10 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
2 Monday PIR CCX Bike
11 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Half Mile
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Mile
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Open 3K
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 30-49 3K Pursuit
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ Kilo
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Lap
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m
15 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Mile
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap
181 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
176 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
11 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49
113 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
85 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5
64 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49

80th — 2018 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
52 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 249
249

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale 7
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 1
8

140th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 288
288

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 5
8 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 16
10 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 12
33

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 30-49 3K Pursuit 13
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ Kilo 12
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit 26
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 24
75

93rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 2
2

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
38 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 730
730

38th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
24 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Masters Men 277
56 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 245
93 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Masters Men 208
730

56th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 9
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 18
27

36th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K 1
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 1
85 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Mile 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ Kilo 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 30-49 3K Pursuit 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Open 3K 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Mile 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Half Mile 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
11 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 1
2 Monday PIR CCX Bike 1
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
10 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 1
8 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 1
6 Monday PIR CCX Bike 1
3 Monday PIR: Series Results CCX Bike 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale 1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 1
49 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale 1
109 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 1
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 1
55

20th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 7
7

16th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 7
7

25th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Points
11 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 5
5

48

Clackamas, OR

M

3695

4071

3

3

4

4

4

April 11, 2007

December 31, 2018