Justin Ziehnert

Event Category
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16
24 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
5 Banana Belt Series Junior
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 3 15-16 Junior Men
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1494
1494

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 296
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 298
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
1494

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
111 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 190
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 4 Men 255
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 290
735

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 13
13

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 14
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 15
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 14
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men 15
58

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 6
6

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 11
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 15
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 28
54

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 14.0
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 13.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6.5
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 30.0
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 28.0
106.5

15th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 12
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 22
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 24
58

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 15
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 26
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 15
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 15
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 12
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 13
96

111th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 2
2

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 8
8

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 8
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 14
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 15
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 30
67

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 12
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 13
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 14
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 3
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 11
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 13
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 24
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 6
156

22nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men 1
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 1
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 1
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 1
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 1
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
56

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 9
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 9
30

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 12
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 12
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9
58

30th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 10
10

16

Tigard, OR

M

9963

8066

2

3

C

5

4

April 18, 2011

December 31, 2014