Justin Ziehnert

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16

31st — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 1
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
68

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 297
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 288
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 280
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 286
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 290
1441

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
105 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 196
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 287
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 4 Men 273
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 296
1052

319th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
81 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 220
220

43rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 1
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
51

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 14
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 13
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 14
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 11
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 12
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 8
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 7
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 7
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 11
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 12
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 26
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 14
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 13
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 12
268

81st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 9
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 6
15

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10
10

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 14
14

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 24
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 24
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 28
76

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
6 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1441
1441

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 11
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 13
24

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 13
13

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 4
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 11
15

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 14
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 12
26

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 13
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 11
24

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 22
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 22
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14
58

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 13
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 24
37

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 8
8

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 11
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 14
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15
76

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 15
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 20
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 16
106

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 7
13

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men B

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 7
9

49th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 8
8

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 4
4

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 15
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 11
26

16

Tigard, OR

M

9963

8066

2

3

C

5

4

April 18, 2011

December 31, 2014