Amy Ziehnert

Event Category
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
151 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14
4 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Juniors 14-18
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors
15 Banana Belt Series Juniors
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 13-14
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 13-14 Junior Women
121 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 13-14
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Wm 13-14
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 3 Women 13-14
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2013 Overall BAR Junior Women 1497
1497

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
35 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 824
824

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Women 299
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 300
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Women 298
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Women 300
1497

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
32 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 269
28 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 273
19 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 282
824

218th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
54 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 247
247

85th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
14 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 287
287

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open 13
13

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 14
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 15
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 15
44

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 30
30

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors 12
12

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 28
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 28
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 28
84

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 26
26

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 4
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 3
9

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Wm 13-14 30
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 13-14 Junior Women 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 13-14 15
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 14
89

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Juniors 14-18 15
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 14
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 30
59

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 10
10

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women 3
3

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 14
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 14
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 11
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 15
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 9
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 13
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 28
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 7
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 15
261

45th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Wm 13-14 1
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 13-14 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 13-14 Junior Women 1
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 13-14 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Juniors 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 1
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
49

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 13-14 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 14
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 30
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 30
89

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 14
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13
78

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 12
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 12
39

15

Tigard, OR

F

9962

8099

3

3

C

4

4

April 18, 2011

December 31, 2014