Joseph Lukens

Event Category
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 15-16
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Men
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Junior Men
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 3
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16

355th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
141 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Category 4 Men 160
160

12th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 11
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16 13
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Men 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 12
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 28
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 28
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 15-16 28
224

31st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior 3
3

141st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 1
1

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
26 2016 Overall BAR Junior Men 843
843

26th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 289
17 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 284
31 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Junior Men 270
843

17th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 15
15

419th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 1
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 1
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 1
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 1
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 3 1
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 1
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 1
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 15-16 1
23

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 32
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 26
134

12th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16 26
26

3rd — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 22
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Men 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 26
100

4th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 20
20

26th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Men 4/5

Event Category Points
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 16
16

16

Bend , OR

M

10095

5319

3

3

4

5

May 16, 2011

December 31, 2016