Joseph Lukens

Event Category
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Men
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14
19 GPRT: Het Meer Category C
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14
67 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Banana Belt Series Junior
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
7 Dirty Circles Junior
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior

91st — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 1
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
19 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 1
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 1
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men 1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 1
49

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 299
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 298
23 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 278
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 279
1154

710th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
181 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 120
120

130th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 1
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
19 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 1
38

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 15
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 13
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 12
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 14
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 9
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 11
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 6
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 13
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 8
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 14
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 13
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 12
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 14
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 14
288

181st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
1

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 8
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 9
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 7
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 9
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 28
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 24
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 24
109

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 14
14

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 13
13

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1154
1154

3rd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 26
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 24
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 24
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 28
102

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 14
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 14
78

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 20
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 16
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 20
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 20
112

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
61

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
24

5th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 10
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 8
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 12
45

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
37

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 17
17

14

Lake Oswego, OR

M

10095

5375

3

Beg

5

5

May 16, 2011

December 31, 2014