Lauren Ziehnert

Event Category
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
10 Banana Belt Series Junior
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women
115 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 10-12
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
2 2013 Overall BAR Junior Women 1497
1497

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
28 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 850
850

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 299
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Women 299
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 299
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Women 300
1497

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 286
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 281
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 283
850

214th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
51 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 250
250

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 290
290

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 14
14

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 15
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 12
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 14
41

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women 15
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 30
45

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 13
13

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 30
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 30
90

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 28
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 26
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 26
80

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5
15

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 30
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 15
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 14
74

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 15
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 15
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 30
60

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 15
15

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 5
5

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 15
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 15
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 15
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 13
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 26
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 9
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 15
224

24th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women 1
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 1
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 1
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 1
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 1
55

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 28
28

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 13
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 26
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 16
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 12
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 14
111

25th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women C

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 8
8

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
75

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 12
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 15
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 12
39

13

Tigard, OR

F

10156

8055

3

3

C

4

4

May 26, 2011

December 31, 2014