Lauren Ziehnert

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 13-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mixed
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14

32nd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mixed 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 1
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 1
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
67

120th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Women 277
277

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 298
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Women 299
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 296
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Women 299
1492

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
39 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 262
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 285
547

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 287
287

101st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women B 272
272

34th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 1
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
54

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women 15
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 15
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 11
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 15
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 14
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 15
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 15
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 26
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 14
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 8
205

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 9
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 8
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B 9
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 8
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 1
48

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 9
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 10
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 10
29

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 15
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 15
30

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 15
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 28
43

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13
13

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 28
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 28
56

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR Junior Women 1492
1492

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 15
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 14
29

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 14
29

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women 15
15

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 11
11

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 9
9

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
61 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 547
547

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 26
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 16
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 26
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 20
88

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 11
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 3
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 4
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
19

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 26
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 20
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 26
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 11
83

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
12

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women B

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 7
10

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 7
24

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

35th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
12

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 8
14

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 20
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 17
37

13

Tigard, OR

F

10156

8055

3

3

C

4

4

May 26, 2011

December 31, 2014