Danni Bernardini

Event Category
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 17-18
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18
8 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Women U18
8 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Women U18
6 Blind Date Junior Women U18
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Women 15-18
106 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 17-18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
8 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Women 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Women 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Women 15-18
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women
8 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Women 17-18

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
8 2011 Overall BAR Junior Women 874
874

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
92 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 471
471

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 276
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 298
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Women 300
874

92nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
91 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 210
40 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 261
471

94th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Women 295
295

136th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
24 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Women 277
277

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Women 15-18 15
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 15
75

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 1
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women 22
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints 22
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 1
46

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print 12
12

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Women 17-18 30
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 17-18 30
60

40th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 5
8 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 8
13

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 8
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 22
30

91st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 8
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 5
13

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Women 17-18 1
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Women 15-18 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
8 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 17-18 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date Junior Women U18 1
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 1
23

47th — 2011 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 5
5

20

Portland, OR

F

7276

4

4

Not a current member