Lee Ordonez

Event Category
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2
62 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2

183rd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 1
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team 1
62 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 1
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2 1
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 1
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 1
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 1
38

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 297
297

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
118 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 183
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 286
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 296
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Elite Men 281
1046

251st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 1
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team 1
62 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 1
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2 1
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 1
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 1
29

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 7
7

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 15.0
2 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 14.0
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 15.0
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 15.0
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 14.0
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 13.5
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 12.0
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 21.0
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 7.5
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 28.0
155.0

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 11
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 8
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7
26

118th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 7
7

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 7.5
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 15.0
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 14.0
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 1/2 14.0
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 26.0
76.5

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 15
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 20
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 8
55

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 15
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 15
30

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Points
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 1/2 17
3 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 15
32

32

Milwaulkie, OR

M

2069

725

1

3

A

2

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014