Nate Lelack

Event Category
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18)
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18)
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18)
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18

853rd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 1
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
18

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 283
60 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 241
524

986th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 1
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
14

60th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 6
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 7
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 5
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 8
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 7
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 20
53

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 12
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 16
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 11
39

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
66 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 524
524

8th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 15
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 16
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 17
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 16
64

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 4
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 3
7

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 8
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 11
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10
29

79th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 2
2

15

Bend, OR

M

10447

8114

3

Beg

5

5

February 20, 2012

December 31, 2014