David Dorocke

Event Category
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+
25 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+
47 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+

941st — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
47 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ 1
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ 1
25 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 1
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ 1
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ 1
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ 1
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ 1
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 1
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 1
17

572nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ 5
5

532nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
47 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ 1
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ 1
25 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 1
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ 1
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ 1
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ 1
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ 1
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ 1
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 1
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 1
21

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 3
3

52

Bend, OR

M

10487

2

C

5

5

September 4, 2011

December 31, 2014