Cullen Guinn

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
11 Battle At Barlow Category B
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B
18 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 4/5

357th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
30 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 271
271

128th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 294
294

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 4/5 26
26

737th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 4/5 1
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 1
11 Battle At Barlow Category B 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
18

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 11
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 4
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 1
11 Battle At Barlow Category B 5
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 5
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 6
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 15
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 14
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 13
99

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 2
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 9
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 14
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 16
49

23rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9
9

37

Portland, OR

M

10563

5497

A

5

5

September 9, 2011

December 31, 2014