Jeanne Beko

Event Category
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39
21 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
10 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 19-39
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Women 19-29
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Women

76th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 291
291

102nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
78 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Women A 223
68 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Women 233
456

281st — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
55 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 246
246

68th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 6
6

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 9
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 12
21

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6.5
6.5

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 4
4

880th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Women 19-29 1
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 1
10 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 1
21 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 1
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 1
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 1
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 1
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 1
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 1
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 1
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 1
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 1
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 1
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 1
16

31

Portland, OR

F

10607

996

2

A

3

4

September 17, 2011

December 31, 2014