Spencer Newell

Event Category
37 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
56 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
130 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
12 High Desert Omnium Category 3
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
18 Salem Fairview Men 3
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
40 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
5 OBRA TTT Men 3
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3
35 King's Valley Men 3
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
26 Cherry Pie Men 3

427th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
35 King's Valley Men 3 1
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 1
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 1
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 1
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 1
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 1
18 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
37 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
24

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
53 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 248
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 244
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 298
790

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4.0
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5.5
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 28.0
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 24.0
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 10.0
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 2.0
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 10.0
83.5

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 5
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 12
12 High Desert Omnium Category 3 4
7 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 3
33

53rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 14
14

35

Corvallis, OR

M

11268

3050

3

February 19, 2012

December 31, 2014