Keith Beckman

Event Category
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men
6 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior
50 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
8 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior
8 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18

334th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
42 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 259
259

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 293
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 289
13 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 288
21 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 280
26 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 50
1200

42nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 19
19

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 17
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 15
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18 25
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 17
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 34
108

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 15
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 15
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 22
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 30
82

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 4
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3
8 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 11
8 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 11
6 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 15
47

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 17
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 19
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 38
74

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 22
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 7
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 22
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 9
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 3
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 10
73

142nd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
8 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 1
8 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
50 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 1
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18 1
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
6 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 1
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
36

14th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

30

West Linn, OR

M

585

Beg

3

4

4

Not a current member