Peter Newlands

Event Category
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16
6 Battle at Barlow Category B
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B
17 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints
8 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Banana Belt Series Junior
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18
4 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
12 Dirty Circles Junior
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16

6th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 1
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 1
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 1
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 1
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 1
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 1
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior 1
17 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 1
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 1
91

128th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
56 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 245
126 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 175
420

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 298
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 286
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 282
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 281
1447

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 263
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 4 Men 296
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 273
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 268
1100

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 287
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 295
582

126th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 4
4

8th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 1
4 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 1
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 1
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 1
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior 1
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 1
72

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior 7.5
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 15.0
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 15.0
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 12.0
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 7.0
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 15.0
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 15.0
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9.0
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 15.0
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 14.0
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 15.0
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 8.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 7.0
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 11.0
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 5.0
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 8.0
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 3.0
181.5

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Battle at Barlow Category B 10
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 11
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 12
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 15
75

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 14
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 14
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12
40

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 14
14

3rd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 30
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 18
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 30
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 12
90

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1447
1447

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 6
6

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 15
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 15
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 14
58

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 15
15

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 14
14

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 14
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 13
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 28
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 20
75

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 3
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 6
9

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 7
7

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 7
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 15
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 10
32

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 12
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 14
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 10
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 26
62

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 14
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 14
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 13
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 15
56

21st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 8
18

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 11
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 6
31

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 14
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 15
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 26
55

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
15

22nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
6 Battle at Barlow Category B 6
6

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 12
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 15
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 5
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 12
61

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
15

15th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 7
7

16

Portland, OR

M

15139

8069

3

3

a

4

3

March 3, 2013

December 31, 2014