Linnea Owen

Event Category
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 10-12
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12
5 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women
7 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
6 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
9 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12
270 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
8 2013 Overall BAR Junior Women 840
840

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
32 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 269
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 291
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Women 280
840

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 10
10

6th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
5 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 22
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 20
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 20
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 14
76

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 4
5 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 11
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 10
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 10
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 2
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 10
47

1228th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 1
9 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
6 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
7 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 1
5 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 1
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 1
12

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 13
13

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 13
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 5
18

12

Salem, OR

F

12618

8087

3

3

Jr

4

4

November 9, 2012

December 31, 2014