Jacob Smith

Event Category
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 10-12
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
38 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Tuesday PIR Junior
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13
12 Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 Tuesday PIR Junior
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13
14 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
10 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
9 Dirty Circles Junior
9 Dirty Circles 1 Junior
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1475
1475

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 293
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 300
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 291
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 296
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 295
1475

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 14
29

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 14
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 30
44

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 15
30

31st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
9 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
10 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
14 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
38 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 1
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
46

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 15
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 14
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 14
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13 15
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 26
84

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 14
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 13
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 7
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 13
47

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 7
10 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 6
14 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 2
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 30
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 30
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 30
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 11
116

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 15
43

6th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Junior Men 10-13 15
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 10
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 3
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 10
38

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 20
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 20
40

11

Portland, OR

M

12662

8043

3

3

Beg

5

5

February 5, 2013

December 31, 2014