Trevor Lane

Event Category
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B
2 Oregon 24 Team of 5 - Open Men
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
1 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 298
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 291
589

128th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 291
291

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 15
15

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 7
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 9
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 14
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 14
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 15
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 15
74

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 15
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 14
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 13
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 9
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B 14
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 12
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 3
81

500th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 1
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 1
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 1
2 Oregon 24 Team of 5 - Open Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B 1
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 1
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
22

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 15
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 4
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 6
25

11th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 15
15

29

Bend, OR

M

12968

1

2

5

5

Not a current member