Misty Mitchell
Here is the updated Eugene Celebration Start times. Please note that some start times for categories have moved up.
Sorry not the best format but will have to work
# Last Name First Name Team Hometown Start Time
Men Cat 1/2
8003 O'Neill Keegan PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 9:00:00
114 Skenzick Nick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eugene 9:00:30
390 Litinsky Marek Trusty Switchblade Beaverton 9:01:00
14 Pitts Nathaniel Seattle 9:01:30
128 Coe Andrew Soraz Racing p/b CAPA portland 9:02:00
795 Lang Timothy HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9:02:30
816 Arguello Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing Bend 9:03:00
770 Richardson Adrian Showers Pass Elite Road Team Portland 9:03:30
4037 Acosta Martin Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 9:04:00
722 Buco Peter Showers Pass Elite Road Team Adelaide 9:04:30
982 Sherman David Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 9:05:00
855 Harb Harrison Guinness Cycling Team Portland 9:05:30
162 Perrin Jake Hutch's/Bend Dental Bend 9:06:00
873 Wilssens Steven Herriott Sports Performance Bothell 9:06:30
812 Lockwood Stephen 9:07:00
116 Cameron Molly Portland Bicycle Studio Portland 9:07:30
856 Wuepper Kyle BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Bend 9:08:00
171 Lopera Maikey Life Cycle Racing Team Eugene 9:08:30
857 Caldwell Dillon Therapeutic Associates Racing Bend 9:09:00
714 Siroky Evan Guinness Cycling Team Portland 9:09:30
876 Bourcier Paul Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Eugene 9:10:00
9 Hargrove Robert Musette Vancouver BC 9:10:30
187 Spahr Trevor HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Portland 9:11:00
602 Fletcher Joel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Portland 9:11:30
723 Clark Cameron Hutch's/Bend Dental Bend 9:12:00
798 Truelove Billy Eugene 9:12:30
141 Farr Dwayne US Military Cycling Team Vancouver 9:13:00
8000 Wait-Molyneux Colby Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Vancouver 9:13:30
523 Russell Dean Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 9:14:00
10 de Rosnay Emile Musette Victoria BC 9:14:30
Men Cat 3
5 Luniewski Greg Bikesale.com 9:20:00
584 Hilton Cole GET FIT Cycling Lake Oswego 9:20:30
6 Farrell Tim Audi Seattle 9:21:00
397 Mallet Matt Corvallis 9:21:30
411 Bloom Matt GET FIT Cycling Portland 9:22:00
613 Rosenberg Edward Garage Racing Seattle 9:22:30
366 Hamlin Jeff Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis 9:23:00
17 Morehouse John Eugene 9:23:30
671 carroll scott Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis 9:24:00
3136 Sines Ron Pacific Power Blue Sky albany 9:24:30
4220 Kirby Brett HomeSmart Portland 9:25:00
656 Turpin Alex GET FIT Cycling Newport 9:25:30
601 Byzick Neil GET FIT Cycling Hillsboro 9:26:00
15 Nofziger Jesse Starbucks Seattle 9:26:30
4178 Hynes Paul Bend 9:27:00
4242 Martin Jeramy Klamath Falls 9:27:30
4 Angelo Rob Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Bend 9:28:00
4157 Kytola Leif Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion eugene 9:28:30
506 Neill Andrew English Cycles Tualatin 9:29:00
11 Griffith Aaron 9:29:30
8053 McCammon Riley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Happy Valley 9:30:00
617 Beggs Noah PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 9:30:30
5032 Crandall Johnathan Corvallis Cyclery Racing Corvallis 9:31:00
Men Cat 4/5
5304 Damon Scott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eugene 9:36:00
4139 Hanselman Joshua 343 Racing Newberg 9:36:30
4490 Lantz Brick SLOCUM Race Team Eugene 9:37:00
474 lipchick mark Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports eugene 9:37:30
5598 Donohoo Jay Portland 9:38:00
87 Fields Spencer 9:38:30
5358 Bosch Adrian Medford 9:39:00
5601 McCulley Alex Eugene 9:39:30
5163 Prats David Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis 9:40:00
5038 Denninghoff Erik DNR Cycling Portland 9:40:30
8065 Ritzow Max Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports eugene 9:41:00
465 Kaufmann Jorge Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing portland 9:41:30
5027 Connelly Lloyd DNR Cycling Portland 9:42:00
5630 Wilson Travis Life Cycle Racing Team Veneta 9:42:30
5712 Holgers Tobias Garage Racing Seattle 9:43:00
5246 Hough Daniel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 9:43:30
4276 Manz Nick Portland 9:44:00
18 Bigsby Cassidy 9:44:30
Master Men
4092 Ryman Scott Yashua Even The Mt's Will Praise His Name spokane 9:50:00
5175 Rodgers Ken Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eugene 9:50:30
508 Noyes Sid Davis Bike Club Race Team Eureka 9:51:00
4204 Laird Jamie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Eugene 9:51:30
4197 Caldwell Daniel Sunnyside Sports Bend 9:52:00
142 fields bill eugene 9:52:30
4114 Brainard Benjamin Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland 9:53:00
828 Perrin Doug Hutch's/Bend Dental Bend 9:53:30
580 Goldstein Scott Michelob Ultra Eugene 9:54:00
3053 Marcotte Tim Michelob Ultra Eugene 9:54:30
704 Babcock Ron Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Hillsboro 9:55:00
5368 Keller Tom Sappo Hill Soapworks Central Point 9:55:30
8 Rosenast Alex 9:56:00
984 Hibbard Mark Michelob Ultra Eugene 9:56:30
711 Johnson CJ Team Cycle Sport Ashland 9:57:00
125 Campbell Dave Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Newport 9:57:30
589 DiMarco David SLOCUM Race Team Eugene 9:58:00
0 Lyons Tom Thirsty Bear racing Fairfax 9:58:30
9062 Quirk Dan Thirsty Bear racing Petaluma 9:59:00
Women Cat 1/2/3
250 Miles Karey West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Portland 10:05:00
215 Dunlop Shelley Showers Pass Elite Racing Portland 10:05:00
5987 Trolley Lauren 10:05:00
277 Haugbro Tina Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Beaverton 10:05:00
7147 Terrell Clara West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Eugene 10:05:00
4521 Fuller Misha Camp Adair 10:05:00
8096 Honsinger Clara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Ashland 10:05:00
12 Reinhart Katherine Gregg's Trek Cycling 10:05:00
Women Cat 4/5
7066 Wanker Laura Silverton 10:10:00
7073 Bertucio Annie Portland 10:10:30
7080 Hanson Vicky West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Portland 10:11:00
7102 Frank Kim Life Cycle Racing Team Eugene 10:11:30
7009 Faulds Jordan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Portland 10:12:00
8092 Lehnert Gabrielle Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eugene 10:12:30
7011 Fischer Meghan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 10:13:00
7203 Giombolini Katy Portland Bicycle Studio Eugene 10:13:30
7226 Strait Neisha Poplollies Eugene 10:14:00
7 Smith Kelley 10:14:30