Crank Bicycles TT - Prelim Start Times

Nick and Manny Blacklock

May 25, 2013 at 9:22 PM

I'll post a final tomorrow list mid-afternoon, but here is the prelim list.
See you Monday. Bring your legs.
Nick

RIDER # LAST NAME FIRST
NAME CATEGORY TEAM TIME OF DAY

10:00:00
AM

10:01:00
AM

10:02:00
AM

10:03:00
AM

10:04:00
AM

208 Tyrrell Leia Senior Women (P/1/2) Ironclad/Yakima 10:05:00 AM

(blank) youmans Sara Senior Women (P/1/2) Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 10:06:00 AM

292 Hughes Kristina Senior Women (P/1/2) Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10:07:00 AM

464 Christiansen Anna Senior Women (P/1/2) Ironclad/Yakima 10:08:00 AM

(blank) Goldstein Adrienne Women Cat 4/5 (blank) 10:09:00 AM

7183 Beattie Kathryn Women Cat 4/5 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 10:10:00 AM

7050 Medellin Allison Women Cat 4/5 Hammer Velo 10:11:00
AM

7108 Carroll Tiffonie Women Cat 4/5 (blank) 10:12:00
AM

7104 Wrye-Simpson Brenna Women Cat 3 Ironclad/Yakima 10:13:00
AM

7156 Kessler Lara Women Cat 3 Ironclad/Yakima 10:14:00
AM

(blank) kavesh gina Women Masters 40+ Bikesale.com 10:15:00
AM

7013 Wanker Laura Women Masters 50+ Sorella Forte p/b St Honor Bakery 10:16:00 AM

7080 loesche lori Women Masters 50+ (blank) 10:17:00
AM

7016 George Lisa Women Masters 50+ Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10:18:00 AM

8068 La Rue Nori Women Masters 50+ Sorella Forte p/b St Honor Bakery 10:19:00 AM

7007 Josselyn Jill Women Masters 60+ Multnomah Athletic Club 10:20:00 AM

8070 Richardson Kathleen Women Masters 60+ Sorella Forte p/b St Honor Bakery 10:21:00
AM

10:22:00
AM

10:23:00
AM

10:24:00
AM

10:25:00
AM

10:26:00
AM

5268 Kelly Tom Men Masters 60+ Team Planet X USA 10:27:00 AM

8000 Wait-Molyneux Colby Senior Men (P/1/2) Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10:28:00 AM

888 Hoefer Carl Senior Men (P/1/2) Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10:29:00 AM

804 Bagg Christopher Senior Men (P/1/2) HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10:30:00 AM

109 Beardsley Steven Senior Men (P/1/2) Gentle Lovers 10:31:00
AM

616 Porcella Mark Senior Men (P/1/2) West End Bikes/Specialized 10:32:00 AM

105 Spahr Trevor Senior Men (P/1/2) HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10:33:00 AM

345 Cipale Joe Men Cat 3 Team Rose City 10:34:00
AM

3051 Ross Kent Men Cat 3 Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10:35:00
AM

510 Bradley James Men Cat 3 Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10:36:00
AM

548 Russell Calon Men Cat 3 Bridgetown Velo 10:37:00
AM

3021 Levesque Keith Men Cat 3 Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10:38:00
AM

8008 Bailey Killian Men Cat 3 Beaverton Bicycle Club 10:39:00
AM

693 Davidson Casey Men Cat 3 bicycleattorney.com 10:40:00
AM

5448 Schuman Jason Men Cat 4/5 (blank) 10:41:00
AM

5327 Maurer Jeff Men Cat 4/5 Showers Pass 10:42:00
AM

5289 Lincoln Daniel Men Cat 4/5 (blank) 10:43:00
AM

3147 Compton Ian Men Cat 4/5 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10:44:00 AM

5100 Gilbert Nick Men Cat 4/5 5 Error 10:45:00
AM

5191 Roberts Anthony Men Cat 4/5 Lost
Highway 10:46:00 AM

4090 Duhon Brian Men Cat 4/5 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10:47:00 AM

5394 LaGioia Mark Men Cat 4/5 (blank) 10:48:00
AM

4110 Hawley Andrew Men Cat 4/5 Lost
Highway 10:49:00 AM

4134 Engelmeyer Adam Men Cat 4/5 Lost Highway 10:50:00
AM

10:51:00
AM

10:52:00
AM

10:53:00
AM

10:54:00
AM

10:55:00
AM

5011 Hopkins Michael Men Masters 30+ Team Planet X USA 10:56:00
AM

5052 Grabski Dan Men Masters 30+ Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10:57:00 AM

888 Hoefer Carl Men Masters 30+ Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Brewing 10:58:00 AM

4099 Campbell Stewart Men Masters 30+ Team Planet X USA 10:59:00
AM

790 Holcomb Joseph Men Masters 40+ West End Bikes/Specialized 11:00:00
AM

704 Babcock Ron Men Masters 40+ Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Brewing 11:01:00 AM

321 Hart David Men Masters 40+ Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11:02:00 AM

125 Campbell Dave Men Masters 40+ Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11:03:00
AM

4071 short kevin Men Masters 40+ loco moco 11:04:00 AM

(blank) Fuss Martin Men Masters 40+ (blank) 11:05:00 AM

139 Hagen Karsten Men Masters 40+ Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11:06:00 AM

3018 Spillman Erik Men Masters 40+ Portland Velo Racing Team 11:07:00 AM

4084 Ragsdale Jon Men Masters 40+ Rubicon 11:08:00
AM

3039 Bergman Sean Men Masters 40+ Portland Velo Racing Team 11:09:00
AM

4063 Stolberg Eric Men Masters 40+ Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11:10:00 AM

5256 Connelly Lloyd Men Masters 40+ DNR 11:11:00 AM

406 Tysoe Joe Men Masters 40+ (blank) 11:12:00
AM

693 Davidson Casey Men Masters 40+ bicycleattorney.com 11:13:00
AM

311 Puskas Jonathan Men Masters 40+ Jonathan Puskas 11:14:00
AM

596 OBrien John Men Masters 50+ Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11:15:00 AM

5101 Gilden Dan Men Masters 50+ Upper Echelon 11:16:00 AM

5305 Campillo Mark Men Masters 50+ Team Ruby Cat 11:17:00
AM

695 Austin Craig Men Masters 50+ Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11:18:00 AM

3063 Anderson Dean Men Masters 50+ crank 11:19:00 AM

4015 nicholas John Men Masters 50+ DNR Cycling 11:20:00 AM

362 Tedder Jeff Men Masters 50+ Hammer Velo 11:21:00 AM

301 Provencher Darell Men Masters 50+ Team Rose City 11:22:00
AM

458 Daifuku Richard Men Masters 60+ Emerald City Cycling Club 11:23:00
AM

5371 Coker Donald Men Masters 60+ Hutch's/Bend Dental 11:24:00
AM

5134 Lanton Edward Men Masters 60+ (blank) 11:25:00 AM

5296 Wanker Rod Men Masters 60+ (blank) 11:26:00
AM

(blank) Magonigle Gary Men Masters 60+ BADDLANDS Cycling 11:27:00
AM

358 Buck Jeff Men Masters 60+ Team Rose City 11:28:00 AM

5155 Traa Einar Men Masters 60+ Portland Velo Racing Team 11:29:00
AM

5007 Dean Tom Men Masters 60+ (blank) 11:30:00
AM

429 Patterson Russ Men Masters 60+ Portland Velo Racing Team 11:31:00 AM

5119 Johnson Malcolm Men Masters 60+ Portland Velo Racing Team 11:32:00
AM

319 Hartman Gregory Men Masters 60+ Team Rose City 11:33:00
AM

4012 Webb Tom Men Masters 60+ Team Rose City 11:34:00 AM

4049 Nelson Roger Men Masters 60+ Team Western Bike Works 11:35:00
AM

11:36:00
AM

11:37:00
AM

11:38:00
AM

11:39:00
AM

11:40:00
AM

5128 Krasovech Michael Eddy Senior Men Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11:41:00 AM

4099 Campbell Stewart Eddy Senior Men Team Planet X USA 11:42:00
AM

5512 Jones Michael Eddy Senior Men (blank) 11:43:00
AM

5417 Rybak Ed Eddy Senior Men Portland Velo Racing Team 11:44:00 AM

5210 Stabler David Eddy Senior Men Zone 5 11:45:00 AM

4032 Thielen II David Eddy Senior Men Dr Will Bar 11:46:00
AM

5050 Brecht Doug Eddy Senior Men crank 11:47:00
AM

7063 Satterfield Vivian Eddy Senior Women Ironclad/Yakima 11:48:00
AM

8002 Bailey Grayson Junior Men 13-14 Beaverton Bicycle Club 11:49:00
AM

5830 Brecht Eric Junior Men 13-14 crank 11:50:00
AM

5829 Austin Cole Junior Men 15-16 (blank) 11:51:00
AM

9038 Ragsdale Kaylie Junior Women 10-14 Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11:52:00 AM

9037 Ragsdale Kathryn Junior Women 15-18 Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11:53:00
AM

464 Christiansen Anna Tandem Ironclad/Yakima 11:54:00 AM

105 Spahr Trevor Tandem HPChiro-RPM
Mortgage Cycling Team 11:55:00
AM

5268 Kelly Tom Eddy Senior Men Team Planet X USA 11:56:00 AM

5829 Austin Cole Junior Men 15-16 (blank) 11:57:00
AM

9038 Ragsdale Kaylie Junior Women 10-14 Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11:58:00 AM

9037 Ragsdale Kathryn Junior Women 15-18 Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11:59:00
AM

464 Christiansen Anna Tandem Ironclad/Yakima 12:00:00 PM

105 Spahr Trevor Tandem HPChiro-RPM
Mortgage Cycling Team 12:01:00
PM

5268 Kelly Tom Eddy Senior Men Team Planet X USA 12:02:00 PM