Crank Bicycles TT - Final Start Times

Nick and Manny Blacklock

May 26, 2013 at 12:35 PM

Below are the Final start times.
For those who didn't find the time to pre-register within the last 3 months, day-of registration is offered from 8:30AM - 9:30AM.
If you do not have an OBRA# (see "blank" below), please come to registration prior to 9:30AM to pick-up your number.
Good luck. See you tomorrow.
Nick








RIDER #
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CATEGORY
TEAM
TIME OF DAY







10:00:00 AM







10:01:00 AM







10:02:00 AM







10:03:00 AM







10:04:00 AM


(blank)
youmans
Sara
Senior Women (P/1/2)
Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
10:05:00 AM


292
Hughes
Kristina
Senior Women (P/1/2)
Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
10:06:00 AM


464
Christiansen
Anna
Senior Women (P/1/2)
Ironclad/Yakima
10:07:00 AM


208
Tyrrell
Leia
Senior Women (P/1/2)
Ironclad/Yakima
10:08:00 AM


(blank)
Goldstein
Adrienne
Women Cat 4/5
(blank)
10:09:00 AM


7183
Beattie
Kathryn
Women Cat 4/5
Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
10:10:00 AM


7050
Medellin
Allison
Women Cat 4/5
Hammer Velo
10:11:00 AM


7108
Carroll
Tiffonie
Women Cat 4/5
(blank)
10:12:00 AM


7104
Wrye-Simpson
Brenna
Women Cat 3
Ironclad/Yakima
10:13:00 AM


7156
Kessler
Lara
Women Cat 3
Ironclad/Yakima
10:14:00 AM


(blank)
kavesh
gina
Women Masters 40+
Bikesale.com
10:15:00 AM


456
Holland
Christine
Women Masters 40+

10:16:00 AM


7013
Wanker
Laura
Women Masters 50+
Sorella Forte p/b St Honor Bakery
10:17:00 AM


7080
loesche
lori
Women Masters 50+
(blank)
10:18:00 AM


7016
George
Lisa
Women Masters 50+
Trailhead Coffee Roasters
10:19:00 AM


8068
La Rue
Nori
Women Masters 50+
Sorella Forte p/b St Honor Bakery
10:20:00 AM


7007
Josselyn
Jill
Women Masters 60+
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:21:00 AM


8070
Richardson
Kathleen
Women Masters 60+
Sorella Forte p/b St Honor Bakery
10:22:00 AM







10:23:00 AM







10:24:00 AM







10:25:00 AM







10:26:00 AM







10:27:00 AM


5268
Kelly
Tom
Men Masters 60+
Team Planet X USA
10:28:00 AM


8000
Wait-Molyneux
Colby
Senior Men (P/1/2)
Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
10:29:00 AM


888
Hoefer
Carl
Senior Men (P/1/2)
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10:30:00 AM


804
Bagg
Christopher
Senior Men (P/1/2)
HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10:31:00 AM


109
Beardsley
Steven
Senior Men (P/1/2)
Gentle Lovers
10:32:00 AM


616
Porcella
Mark
Senior Men (P/1/2)
West End Bikes/Specialized
10:33:00 AM


105
Spahr
Trevor
Senior Men (P/1/2)
HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10:34:00 AM


345
Cipale
Joe
Men Cat 3
Team Rose City
10:35:00 AM


3051
Ross
Kent
Men Cat 3
Trailhead Coffee Roasters
10:36:00 AM


510
Bradley
James
Men Cat 3
Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
10:37:00 AM


548
Russell
Calon
Men Cat 3
Bridgetown Velo
10:38:00 AM


3021
Levesque
Keith
Men Cat 3
Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
10:39:00 AM


8008
Bailey
Killian
Men Cat 3
Beaverton Bicycle Club
10:40:00 AM


693
Davidson
Casey
Men Cat 3
bicycleattorney.com
10:41:00 AM


5448
Schuman
Jason
Men Cat 4/5
(blank)
10:42:00 AM


5327
Maurer
Jeff
Men Cat 4/5
Showers Pass
10:43:00 AM


5289
Lincoln
Daniel
Men Cat 4/5
(blank)
10:44:00 AM


3147
Compton
Ian
Men Cat 4/5
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10:45:00 AM


5100
Gilbert
Nick
Men Cat 4/5
5 Error
10:46:00 AM


5191
Roberts
Anthony
Men Cat 4/5
Lost Highway
10:47:00 AM


4090
Duhon
Brian
Men Cat 4/5
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10:48:00 AM


5394
LaGioia
Mark
Men Cat 4/5
(blank)
10:49:00 AM


4110
Hawley
Andrew
Men Cat 4/5
Lost Highway
10:50:00 AM


4134
Engelmeyer
Adam
Men Cat 4/5
Lost Highway
10:51:00 AM







10:52:00 AM







10:53:00 AM







10:54:00 AM







10:55:00 AM







10:56:00 AM


4099
Campbell
Stewart
Men Masters 30+
Team Planet X USA
10:57:00 AM


5011
Hopkins
Michael
Men Masters 30+
Team Planet X USA
10:58:00 AM


5052
Grabski
Dan
Men Masters 30+
Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
10:59:00 AM


888
Hoefer
Carl
Men Masters 30+
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11:00:00 AM


790
Holcomb
Joseph
Men Masters 40+
West End Bikes/Specialized
11:01:00 AM


704
Babcock
Ron
Men Masters 40+
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11:02:00 AM


321
Hart
David
Men Masters 40+
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
11:03:00 AM


125
Campbell
Dave
Men Masters 40+
Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
11:04:00 AM


4071
short
kevin
Men Masters 40+
loco moco
11:05:00 AM


(blank)
Fuss
Martin
Men Masters 40+
(blank)
11:06:00 AM


139
Hagen
Karsten
Men Masters 40+
Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
11:07:00 AM


3018
Spillman
Erik
Men Masters 40+
Portland Velo Racing Team
11:08:00 AM


4084
Ragsdale
Jon
Men Masters 40+
Rubicon
11:09:00 AM


3039
Bergman
Sean
Men Masters 40+
Portland Velo Racing Team
11:10:00 AM


4063
Stolberg
Eric
Men Masters 40+
Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
11:11:00 AM


5256
Connelly
Lloyd
Men Masters 40+
DNR
11:12:00 AM


406
Tysoe
Joe
Men Masters 40+
(blank)
11:13:00 AM


693
Davidson
Casey
Men Masters 40+
bicycleattorney.com
11:14:00 AM


311
Puskas
Jonathan
Men Masters 40+
Jonathan Puskas
11:15:00 AM


596
OBrien
John
Men Masters 50+
Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
11:16:00 AM


5101
Gilden
Dan
Men Masters 50+
Upper Echelon
11:17:00 AM


5305
Campillo
Mark
Men Masters 50+
Team Ruby Cat
11:18:00 AM


695
Austin
Craig
Men Masters 50+
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
11:19:00 AM


3063
Anderson
Dean
Men Masters 50+
crank
11:20:00 AM


4015
nicholas
John
Men Masters 50+
DNR Cycling
11:21:00 AM


362
Tedder
Jeff
Men Masters 50+
Hammer Velo
11:22:00 AM


301
Provencher
Darell
Men Masters 50+
Team Rose City
11:23:00 AM


458
Daifuku
Richard
Men Masters 60+
Emerald City Cycling Club
11:24:00 AM


5371
Coker
Donald
Men Masters 60+
Hutch's/Bend Dental
11:25:00 AM


5134
Lanton
Edward
Men Masters 60+
(blank)
11:26:00 AM


5296
Wanker
Rod
Men Masters 60+
(blank)
11:27:00 AM


(blank)
Magonigle
Gary
Men Masters 60+
BADDLANDS Cycling
11:28:00 AM


358
Buck
Jeff
Men Masters 60+
Team Rose City
11:29:00 AM


5155
Traa
Einar
Men Masters 60+
Portland Velo Racing Team
11:30:00 AM


5007
Dean
Tom
Men Masters 60+
(blank)
11:31:00 AM


429
Patterson
Russ
Men Masters 60+
Portland Velo Racing Team
11:32:00 AM


5119
Johnson
Malcolm
Men Masters 60+
Portland Velo Racing Team
11:33:00 AM


319
Hartman
Gregory
Men Masters 60+
Team Rose City
11:34:00 AM


4012
Webb
Tom
Men Masters 60+
Team Rose City
11:35:00 AM


4049
Nelson
Roger
Men Masters 60+
Team Western Bike Works
11:36:00 AM







11:37:00 AM







11:38:00 AM







11:39:00 AM







11:40:00 AM







11:41:00 AM


5128
Krasovech
Michael
Eddy Senior Men
Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles
11:42:00 AM


5512
Jones
Michael
Eddy Senior Men
(blank)
11:43:00 AM


5417
Rybak
Ed
Eddy Senior Men
Portland Velo Racing Team
11:44:00 AM


5210
Stabler
David
Eddy Senior Men
Zone 5
11:45:00 AM


4032
Thielen II
David
Eddy Senior Men
Dr Will Bar
11:46:00 AM


5050
Brecht
Doug
Eddy Senior Men
crank
11:47:00 AM


7063
Satterfield
Vivian
Eddy Senior Women
Ironclad/Yakima
11:48:00 AM


8002
Bailey
Grayson
Junior Men 13-14
Beaverton Bicycle Club
11:49:00 AM


5830
Brecht
Eric
Junior Men 13-14
crank
11:50:00 AM


5829
Austin
Cole
Junior Men 15-16
(blank)
11:51:00 AM


9038
Ragsdale
Kaylie
Junior Women 10-14
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11:52:00 AM


9037
Ragsdale
Kathryn
Junior Women 15-18
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11:53:00 AM


464/105
Christiansen/Spahr
Anna/Trevor
Tandem
Ironclad/Yakima
11:54:00 AM


5268
Kelly
Tom
Eddy Senior Men
Team Planet X USA
11:55:00 AM


4099
Campbell
Stewart
Eddy Senior Men
Team Planet X USA
11:56:00 AM