corected day two Sixday results

Candi Murray

June 26, 2013 at 10:30 AM

Thank you for all who have caught my errors. I really appreciate the help

Place

Number

Last name

First Name

Team

Points

Laps

Category A Individual Races

1

27

Lingwood

Jimmy

Gentle Lovers

23

9

32

2

109

Beardsley

Steven

Gentle Lovers

12

16

28

3

718

Urbanski

Al

SizzlePie

19

8

27

4

536

Jacks

Patrick

Bike Central

16

10

26

5

834

Klipper

David

Guinness Cycling

10

14

24

6

831

Adamson

James

Gentle Lovers

3

19

22

7

649

Bergquist

Curtis

Bike Central

9

7

16

8

126

Savadeo

Luca

Milka

1

12

13

9

832

Glover

Erin

SizzlePie

6

6

12

10

766

Utz

Andrew

Gentle Lovers

8

2

10

11

615

Mikami

Jamie

Rubicon

7

3

10

12

332

Godfrey

Mark

Bike Central

4

4

8

13

787

Ryan

Kelly

Portland Bicycle Studio

2

5

7

14

116

Cameron

Molly

Portland Bicycle Studio

5

1

6


Category b Individual Races

1

3041

angert

Adam

Beaverton Bicycle Club

10

15

25

2

3051

Ross

Kent

Trailhead Coffee

12

12

24

3

197

englehard

Brian

Upper Echelon Fitness

15

5

20

4

4061

Lacey

Sasha

Portland Velo

6

10

16

5

5643

Marain

Jeff

8

4

12

6

9039

O'Neill

Keegan

Trailhead Coffee

5

6

11

7

McLaughry

Stephen

Bike Central

2

8

10

8

153

Abers

Brian

Bike Central

3

3

6

9

4152

Fitzgerald

Jamie

Veloforma

4

2

6

10

5847

Snodgrass

Noel

Beaverton Bicycle Club

1

1

2

-1

Category C Races

1

5176

Plaza

Vincent

Brihop

12

12

24

2

202

VanValkenburg

Heather

Upper Echelon Fitness

8

15

23

3

239

Shepard

Amy

SizzlePie

10

10

20

4

17

Billingsley

Kevin

15

4

19

5

767

Vigeant

Robert

Brihop

5

8

13

6

231

Goodall

Erin

SizzlePie

2

6

8

7

7132

Johnson

Heather

Beaverton Bicycle Club

3

5

8

8

244

Godfrey

Noreene

Rubicon

6

2

8

9

88

Martinez

Matt

4

3

7

10

272

Mautner

Meg

Bike Cental

1

1

2


Category A Madison

1

Lingwood

Jimmy

Gentle Lovers

18

1

Beardsley

Steven

Gentle Lovers

2

Klipper

David

Guinness Cycling

9

2

Savadeo

Luca

Milka

3

Bergquist

Curtis

Bike Central

9

3

Jacks

Patrick

Bike Central

4

Glover

Erin

SizzlePie

8

-1

4

Urbanski

Al

SizzlePie

5

Utz

Andrew

Gentle Lovers

-1

5

Adamson

James

Gentle Lovers

6

Mikami

Jamie

Rubicon

-1

6

Godfrey

Mark

Bike Central

7

Cameron

Molly

Portland Bicycle Studio

-1

7

Ryan

Kelly

Portland Bicycle Studio


Category B Madison

1

Ross

Kent

Trailhead Coffee

15

1

O'Neill

Keegan

Trailhead Coffee

2

Lacey

Sasha

Portland Velo

8

-1

2

englehard

Brian

Upper Echelon Fitness

3

Marain

Jeff

4

-1

3

Fitzgerald

Jamie

Veloforma

4

Abers

Brian

Bike Central

3

-1

4

McLaughry

Stephen

Bike Central

5

angert

Adam

Beaverton Bicycle Club

3

-3

5

Snodgrass

Noel

Beaverton Bicycle Club


Category C Madison

1

Goodall

Erin

SizzlePie

12

1

Shepard

Amy

SizzlePie

2

Godfrey

Noreene

Rubicon

9

-1

2

Billingsley

Kevin

3

Plaza

Vincent

Brihop

8

-1

3

Vigeant

Robert

Brihop

4

Martinez

Matt

4

-1

4

Johnson

Heather

Beaverton Bicycle Club

5

VanValkenburg

Heather

Upper Echelon Fitness

-4

5

Mautner

Meg

Bike Cental

Overall


Points

Laps

Overall

Category A Madison

1

Lingwood

Jimmy

Gentle Lovers

106

1

Beardsley

Steven

Gentle Lovers

2

Bergquist

Curtis

Bike Central

70

2

Jacks

Patrick

Bike Central

3

Klipper

David

Guinness Cycling

59

3

Savadeo

Luca

Milka

4

Glover

Erin

SizzlePie

57

-1

4

Urbanski

Al

SizzlePie

5

Mikami

Jamie

Rubicon

24

-1

5

Godfrey

Mark

Bike Central

6

Utz

Andrew

Gentle Lovers

38

-2

6

Adamson

James

Gentle Lovers

7

Cameron

Molly

Portland Bicycle Studio

15

-3

7

Ryan

Kelly

Portland Bicycle Studio


Category B Madison

1

Ross

Kent

Trailhead Coffee

68

1

O'Neill

Keegan

Trailhead Coffee

2

Lacey

Sasha

Portland Velo

49

-1

2

englehard

Brian

Upper Echelon Fitness

3

Marain

Jeff

47

-1

3

Fitzgerald

Jamie

Veloforma

4

Abers

Brian

Bike Central

30

-2

4

McLaughry

Stephen

Bike Central

5

angert

Adam

Beaverton Bicycle Club

40

-5

5

Snodgrass

Noel

Beaverton Bicycle Club


Category C Madison

1

Goodall

Erin

SizzlePie

70

1

Shepard

Amy

SizzlePie

2

Plaza

Vincent

Brihop

60

-2

2

Vigeant

Robert

Brihop

3

Godfrey

Noreene

Rubicon

48

-2

3

Billingsley

Kevin

4

Martinez

Matt

31

-2

4

Johnson

Heather

Beaverton Bicycle Club

5

VanValkenburg

Heather

Upper Echelon Fitness

38

-6

5

Mautner

Meg

Bike Cental