Fwd: 2013 REVENGE OF THE DISC START LIST

kl_graham@comcast.net

July 12, 2013 at 5:59 PM

With attachment.

----- Original Message -----
From: "kl graham"
To: "OBRA"
Sent: Friday, July 12, 2013 5:57:43 PM
Subject: 2013 REVENGE OF THE DISC START LIST

OBRA -

Here is the official copy of the start list - also attached in excel. If you have any questions, please give me a call @ 541-905-9698.

OBRA number on the right side.

Thanks.

Kenny.

RIDER # LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY TEAM TIME OF DAY
208 Tyrrell Leia Women 1/2 Ironclad/Yakima 10:00:00 AM
596 OBrien John Masters 50+ Men Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 10:01:00 AM
10:02:00 AM
10:03:00 AM
5562 Gerdemann Steve Eddy Men Pacific Power Blue Sky 10:04:00 AM
5512 Jones Michael Eddy Men 10:05:00 AM
4111 Penry Jason Eddy Men Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10:06:00 AM
428 Osborne John Eddy Men Pacific Power Blue Sky 10:07:00 AM
5178 Prats David Eddy Men Unattached 10:08:00 AM
3045 Myers Stewart Eddy Men Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10:09:00 AM
10:10:00 AM
Jacquot Corina Eddy Women 10:11:00 AM
10:12:00 AM
10:13:00 AM
9027 Ritzow Max Junior Men Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10:14:00 AM
8002 Bailey Grayson Junior Men Beaverton Bicycle Club 10:15:00 AM
10:16:00 AM
10:17:00 AM
801 Jarrell Ryan Masters 30+ Men HPC RPM Mortgage 10:18:00 AM
4099 Campbell Stewart Masters 30+ Men Team Planet X USA 10:19:00 AM
10:20:00 AM
10:21:00 AM
701 Kadir Adnan Masters 40+ Men Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10:22:00 AM
790 Holcomb Joseph Masters 40+ Men West End Bikes/Specialized 10:23:00 AM
5256 Connelly Lloyd Masters 40+ Men DNR 10:24:00 AM
876 Bourcier Paul Masters 40+ Men Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 10:25:00 AM
3053 Marcotte Tim Masters 40+ Men Michelob Ultra 10:26:00 AM
444 Biedrzycki Mark Masters 40+ Men RAO/Imperial River Racing 10:27:00 AM
359 Palmer Doug Masters 40+ Men Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10:28:00 AM
704 Babcock Ron Masters 40+ Men Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10:29:00 AM
524 Annen Rob Masters 40+ Men 10:30:00 AM
10:31:00 AM
10:32:00 AM
695 Austin Craig Masters 50+ Men Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10:33:00 AM
606 Davis Dan Masters 50+ Men WebCyclery.com 10:34:00 AM
4022 Lipchick Mark Masters 50+ Men Life Cycle Racing Team 10:35:00 AM
4015 Nicholas John Masters 50+ Men DNR 10:36:00 AM
5092 Rothery Joe Masters 50+ Men Pacific Power Blue Sky 10:37:00 AM
5251 Newsome Mark Masters 50+ Men Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10:38:00 AM
5147 Maurice John Henry Masters 50+ Men RAO/Imperial River Racing 10:39:00 AM
10:40:00 AM
10:41:00 AM
5268 Kelly Tom Masters 60+ Men Team Planet X USA 10:42:00 AM
5693 Edlen Mark Masters 60+ Men 10:43:00 AM
5116 Jacquot Gary Masters 60+ Men 10:44:00 AM
Getlin Lon Masters 60+ Men Unattached 10:45:00 AM
707 Long Steve Masters 60+ Men Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 10:46:00 AM
5129 Rodgers Ken Masters 60+ Men Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10:47:00 AM
319 Hartman Gregory Masters 60+ Men Team Rose City 10:48:00 AM
5036 Anderson Ray Masters 60+ Men Unattached 10:49:00 AM
4007 Troseth Steve Masters 60+ Men Pacific Power Blue Sky 10:50:00 AM
10:51:00 AM
10:52:00 AM
10:53:00 AM
184 Pollock Jeffrey Men 1/2 Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10:54:00 AM
174 Telitsine Alex Men 1/2 Apex Racing Team 10:55:00 AM
719 Ordonez Lee Men 1/2 English Cycles 10:56:00 AM
875 English Rob Men 1/2 English Cycles 10:57:00 AM
8000 Wait-Molyneux Colby Men 1/2 Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10:58:00 AM
10:59:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:01:00 AM
4047 Mabayoje Bukie Men 3 Beaverton Bicycle Club 11:02:00 AM
3098 Stuck Jim Men 3 Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11:03:00 AM
3054 Wu Zhaolong Men 3 11:04:00 AM
641 Sines Ron Men 3 Pacific Power Blue Sky 11:05:00 AM
3067 Howard Bryant Men 3 O2 Endurance 11:06:00 AM
664 Silvernail Dan Men 3 Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11:07:00 AM
3021 Levesque Keith Men 3 Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 11:08:00 AM
3020 Kennedy Adam Men 3 Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 11:09:00 AM
11:10:00 AM
11:11:00 AM
11:12:00 AM
4051 Basden Steven Men 4/5 Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11:13:00 AM
McCanna Scott Men 4/5 Pacific Power Blue Sky 11:14:00 AM
4131 Harder Dustin Men 4/5 Harder Cycling 11:15:00 AM
5418 Spencer Doug Men 4/5 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11:16:00 AM
5271 Laird Jamie Men 4/5 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11:17:00 AM
5327 Maurer Jeff Men 4/5 Showers Pass 11:18:00 AM
5092 Garcia Bill Men 4/5 Beaverton Bicycle Club 11:19:00 AM
4048 Cole Michael Men 4/5 Unattached 11:20:00 AM
5100 Gilbert Nick Men 4/5 Unattached 11:21:00 AM
11:22:00 AM
11:23:00 AM
11:24:00 AM
148 Holland Steven R Tandem Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11:25:00 AM
456 Holland Christine A Tandem Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11:26:00 AM
11:27:00 AM
11:28:00 AM
7039 Myers Heather Masters 30+ Women Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 11:29:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
11:31:00 AM
7145 Weir Tess Masters 40+ Women RAO/Imperial River Racing 11:32:00 AM
266 Tisdale Sarah Masters 40+ Women Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11:33:00 AM
11:34:00 AM
11:35:00 AM
8039 Bourcier Vikki MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Poplollies 11:36:00 AM
7013 Wanker Laura MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 11:37:00 AM
11:38:00 AM
11:39:00 AM
8086 Windus Debra Masters 60+ Women Illy Coffee / River City Bicycles 11:40:00 AM
7004 Heilinger Joanne Masters 60+ Women RAO/Imperial River Racing 11:41:00 AM
7077 Pratt Kitt Masters 60+ Women Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11:42:00 AM
11:43:00 AM
11:44:00 AM
269 Magness Lisa Women 1/2 Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11:45:00 AM
11:46:00 AM
258 Brown Sarah Women 3 Sorella Forte p/b St. Honore 11:47:00 AM
228 Miles Karey Women 3 West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11:48:00 AM
11:49:00 AM
11:50:00 AM
7000 Faulds Jordan Women 4/5 West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11:51:00 AM
7215 Majlinda Conrad Chloe Women 4/5 West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11:52:00 AM
7056 Garcia Deann Women 4/5 West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11:53:00 AM