Candi Murray
There were quite a few overlaps and unreadable numbers. If you can help
identify, please send me a note
Candi
Place
Number
Last Name
First Name
Team
Points
notes
CATEGORY 5
1
8035
Bond
Tristan
Mountain View Cycles
15
2
10
Rubalcava
Derrick
12
3
5646
Pfaendler
Joshua
8
4
5381
Theisen
Cliff
Word-RCB by Cyclisme
7
5
5960
Conte
Ben
6
6
5435
Hagen
Eric
5
7
4415
Rana
Dipendra
4
8
8004
Green
Parker
Beaverton Bicycle Club
3
9
8027
Rogers
Owen L.
bicycleattorney.com
2
Category 4/5
1
4362
Tarter
Isaac
30
15
2
5051
Ervin
Kyler
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
15
12
3
5098
Collins
Michael
bicycleattorney.com
bicycleattorney.com
33
10
4
5786
Muhs
Christopher
28
8
5
5335
Decker
Scott
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
50
7
6
5455
Tufte
Evan
Beaverton Bicycle Club
6
7
5329
Carroll
Gregory
Gregory Carroll
5
8
5801
Carpenter
Joe
Team 10 Barrel
4
9
5739
Owen
D'Arcy
3
10
5540
Perez
Gerardo
Portland Velo Racing Team
2
11
4105
LeGros
Ken
Guinness Cycling Team
0
12
5431
Fletcher
Kiel
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
0
13
5344
Heenan
Mike
Portland
0
14
5026
Boggs
Ian
0
15
4423
Nelson
Chris
0
Category 3/4
1
5120
Young
Erik
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
19
2
4274
Rackley
Justin
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
18
3
5443
Chapin
Steve
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12
4
5290
Nystrom
Felipe
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12
5
37
elgin
stewert
river city
10
6
?OSU
7
7
610
Hilton
Cole
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6
8
4014
Coleman
Drew
Swift Racing Van/Pdx
5
9
940
Gyulafia
Mark
river city
4
10
4150
Rath
Scott
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
3
11
4015
Coleman
Luke
Blood Fire Death Brigade
2
12
4244
van Amerongen
Greg
Guinness Cycling Team
2
13
5635
Jamison
Matt
0
14
4265
Buckiewicz
Michael
Guinness Cycling Team
0
15
123
Murray
Mike
Bike Central
0
16
4221
Kinnell
Fergus
Word-RCB by Cyclisme
0
17
4257
Recordon
Daniel
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
0
18
4217
Hadd
Andrew
Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
0
19
557
Faust
Dave
Team Rose City
0
20
3020
Crouch
Joel
Olympia Cycling
0
21
3101
Risner
Michael
Guiness
0
22
4185
Henderson
Charles
Team Lost Highway
0
23
4226
McMahon
Jeff
Hammer Velo
0
24
714
Smith
Matthew
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
0
25
317
Swanson
Steve
0
26
329
Frommelt
Jon
bicycleattorney.com
0
minus 1 lap
27
5300
Wiens
Zach
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
0
28
4441
Fischer
Matthew
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
0
29
3103
0
30
7109
Smith
Kelley
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
0
31
4069
List
Brian
Bike Central
0
32
535
Spillman
Erik
Portland Velo Racing Team
0
33
3089
Thielen
David
Will Bar
0
34
319
Estes
Greg
Hammer Velo
0
35
4126
Weil
Zachery
Team First City
0
36
321
Hart
David
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
0
37
5333
Davidson
Brad
Word-RCB by Cyclisme
0
38
4228
Menze
Ryan
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
0
39
653
DiSano
Anthony
Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
0
40
4069
List
Brian
Bike Central
0
41
4219
Heagy
Nikolas
Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
0
42
5448
Sather
Michael
Guinness Cycling Team
0
43
393
Curry
Bryan
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
0
44
7048
Porteous
Angharad
bicycleattorney.com
0
45
525
Gold
Mitch
Dr Will Bar
0
46
4311
Scanlon
Chris
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
47
252
Nelson
Susannah
Olympia Cycling Team
0
48
507
Smith
Timothy
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
49
42
Hall
Charles
0
50
457
Anderson
Sharon
Olympia Cycling Team
0
51
414
Fischer
Meghan
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
0
52
4183
Gill
John
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
0
53
666
Aldersebaes
Dave
Olympia Cycling Team
0
54
7063
Baird
Julie
Olympia Cycling Team
0
Category 1/2/3
1
188
Dengel
Joseph
Dr Will Bar
26
2
101
Beardsley
Steven R
portland
17
3
748
Jacks
Patrick
15
4
115
Reinhart
Tim
Rapha/River City Bicycles
12
5
805
Russell
Jeremy
Therapeutic Associates Racing
10
6
824
McElroy
Grant
Portland
8
7
166
Spahr
Trevor
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
7
8
Ironclad overlap
5
9
708 ?
4
10
138
Gibson
Nathan
Portland Bicycle Studio
2
11
598
Buell
Justin
Therapeutic Associates Racing
2
12
795
Wood
Christopher
0
13
109
Liberles
Joshua
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
0
14
938
Leonard
John
VC Roger
0
15
540
Rowan
Colin
Portland Bicycle Studio
0
16
112
Oliphant
Duncan
PDX Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
17
116
Cameron
Molly
Portland Bicycle Studio
0
18
337
Liu
Louis
Audi
0
19
810
Creem
Joshua
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
0
20
829
Ward
Kyle
Dr Will Bar
0
21
652
Thompson
Rob
Olympia Cycling Team
0
22
174
Buchholz
Brant
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
23
66
Viray
Xander
0
minus 2 laps
24
797
Connelly
Christopher
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
25
522
Fischer
Kris
Portland Bicycle Studio
0
26
809
Buchholz
Cort
Cort T Buchholz
0
27
855
Van Noy
Al
VC Roger
0
28
608
Girard
Michael
Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
0
29
854
Suchocki
Andrew
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
minus 1 lap
30
306
Angert
Adam
BriHOP Racing
0
31
690
Duncan
Paul
Longview True Craft
0
minus 1 lap
32
789
Wright
Chris
VC Roger
0
33
136
Root
David
Vancouver
0
minus 1 lap
34
363
Anderson
Stuart
SBDC/Emerald Textiles
0
35
668
Thielen
Sean
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
0
36
113
Desmond
Richard
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
0
minus 1 lap
37
3100
Berner
Brett
0
38
728
Lackey
Jerrol
0
39
376
Huff
Robert
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
0
40
426
0
41
187
King
Joseph
Guinness Cycling Team
0
42
172
Studer
Matthew
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
43
3142
Riera
Marc
0
44
390
Fuentes
Cristian
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
45
737
Gates
khari
0
46
8008
Bailey
Killian
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
0
47
253
Andres
Dawn
Portland Bicycle Studio
0
48
782
Gallagher
Michael
Breadwinner
0
49
365
Bright
Christopher
Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles
0
50
850
Hamilton
Craig
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
0
minus 1 lap
51
176
Haverty
Chris
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
52
852
Bagg
Christopher
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
0
53
576
Radich
Matt
Dr Will Bar
0
54
939
Tim
Coffey
VC Roger
0
55
134
French
Eddie
Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
0
56
374
Warren
Andrew
Portland
0
57
794
Penner
Dan
Team Wooly Mammoth
0
minus 2 laps
58
646
Kirby
Brett
Audi
0
59
164
Remy
Steve
Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
0
60
873
McCoy
Jonathan
Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
0
minus 2 laps
61
560
Green
Neil
Therapeutic Associates Racing
0
62
836
Weaver
Ryan
Rapha/River City Bicycles
0
63
932
Marci
Paul
0
64
671
Zuhairy
Ahmed
Showers Pass Elite Road Team
0
65
217
0
66
195
Johnston
Kent
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
0