2008 Results

All

12/6-7 Portland Cup (USGP)
12/7 Portland Cup (USGP)
12/6 Portland Cup (USGP)
11/23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
11/9 SSCXWC
11/8 Battlecreek Cross
10/25-11/22 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/22 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/15 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
10/25 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
10/11 Heiser Farm Cross
10/5-11/16 Cross Crusade
11/16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
11/9 Cross Crusade #7
11/2 Cross Crusade #6
10/26 Cross Crusade #5
10/25 Cross Crusade #4
10/19 Cross Crusade #3
10/12 Cross Crusade #2
10/5 Cross Crusade #1
10/4-12/14 Psycho Cross
12/14 Psycho Cross #5
11/30 Psycho Cross #4
11/22 Psycho Cross #3
10/18 Psycho Cross #2
10/4 Psycho Cross #1
9/28 Battle at Barlow
9/27 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
9/21-10/12 KFCX
10/12 KFCX
10/5 KFCX
9/28 KFCX
9/21 KFCX
9/21 Hood River Double Cross #2
9/20 Hood River Double Cross #1
9/14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships
9/13 Pain on the Peak
9/11 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
9/2 Renegade Criterium
8/30-31 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8/31 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8/30 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8/30 Northwest Challenge XC MTB
8/30-9/1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
9/1 Wolf Creek Road Race
8/31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
8/30 Maxon Road Race
8/24 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
8/24-9/14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
9/14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
9/7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8/24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8/23 Track Nationals Qualifier
8/17 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship
8/17 OBRA Criterium Championships
8/16 Swan Island Criterium
8/10 OBRA Time Trial Championships
8/10-9/14 Pistis Short Track Series
9/14 Pistis Short Track Series
9/7 Pistis Short Track Series
8/24 Pistis Short Track Series
8/17 Pistis Short Track Series
8/10 Pistis Short Track Series
8/9-23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial
8/23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial
8/9 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial
8/9 Sunset Criterium
8/8 Portland Twilight Criterium
8/3 Willamette Pass DH #2
8/3 OUCH
8/2-3 High Desert Omnium
8/3 Road Race
8/2 High Desert Omnium
7/27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
7/26 Co-Motion Criterium
7/25-27 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race
7/27 King Estate Road Race
7/26 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race
7/20 Willamette Pass DH #1
7/20 State Games of Oregon
7/19 Gorge Games Super D
7/18-20 Alpenrose Challenge
7/20 Alpenrose Challenge
7/19 Alpenrose Challenge
7/18 Alpenrose Challenge
7/18 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race
7/11-13 OBRA Track Championships
7/13 OBRA Track Championships
7/12 OBRA Track Championships
7/11 OBRA Track Championships
7/9-13 Cascade Classic
7/13 Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
7/12 Cascade Lakes Road Race
7/11 Cascade Classic
7/10 Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race
7/9 Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race
7/6 State Games Track
7/6 Firecracker TT
7/6 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship
7/5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
7/5 Firecracker Criterium
6/29 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
6/29 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
6/28 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
6/28 Return on the Jedi Super D
6/27 NWX Criterium
6/23-28 Alpenrose Sixday
6/28 Alpenrose Sixday
6/27 Alpenrose Sixday
6/26 Alpenrose Sixday
6/25 Alpenrose Sixday
6/24 Alpenrose Sixday
6/23 Alpenrose Sixday
6/22 Picketts Charge MTB
6/20-22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6/22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6/21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6/20 Oregon Trail Road Race
6/15 12 Mile Super D
6/15 Test of Endurance 50
6/15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
6/14 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
6/14 OBRA Road Race
6/8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08
6/1 Silverton Road Race
6/1 Falls City Firecracker MTB
5/31 OBRA TTT Championships
5/25 Albany Criterium
5/24 Rehearsal Road Race
5/17-18 Bear Springs Trap MTB
5/18 Bear Springs Trap MTB
5/17 Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB
5/13-18 Mt. Hood Stage Race
5/18 Mt. Hood Stage Race
5/17 Wy' East Road Race
5/16 Scenic Gorge Time Trial
5/15 Cooper Spur Circuit Race
5/14 Mt. Tabor Criterium
5/13 Portland Prologue
5/11 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
5/4 Table Rock Road Race
5/4 Spring Thaw DH
5/3 Spring Thaw XC
5/3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4/26 Eugene Roubaix
4/26-27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
4/27 Stage Three
4/26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
4/20 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
4/13 Icebreaker Criterium
4/13-27 Estacada Time Trial
4/27 Estacada Time Trial
4/20 Estacada Time Trial
4/13 Estacada Time Trial
4/12 Kings Valley Road Race
4/6 Horning's Hustle
4/3-6 Willamette
4/6 Willamette
4/5 Willamette
4/4 Willamette
4/3 Coburg Prologue
3/30 Piece of Cake Road Race
3/2-16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3/16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3/9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3/2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3/1-15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
2/24 Jack Frost Time Trial
2/17 Cherry Pie RR
1/20-2/3 Vanport Kermesse Series
2/3 Vanport Kermesse Series
1/27 Vanport Kermesse Series
1/20 Vanport Kermesse Series
1/1 Cat 4 Womens Series