2009 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/10 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Portland
Sat 1/31 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Corvallis
Sat 1/31 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Corvallis
Sun 2/8 Vanport Kermesse cancelled Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Sun 2/15 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Independence
Sat 2/21 David Kuhns 503-910-4208 Road Sublimity
Sun 2/22 brian cimmiyotti 541-567-3120 Mountain Bike Echo
Sun 2/22 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 3/1 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 3/15 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 3/15 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Southern Oregon
Sun 3/22 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 3/22 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Southern Oregon
Sat 3/28 Kissing Bridges RR cancelled Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Scio
Sun 3/29 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Southern Oregon
Sun 3/29 Ken Finch 503-235-8050 Road Woodland
Thu 4/2 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Fri 4/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 4/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sun 4/5 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sun 4/5 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/5 Thomas Hoffman 503-475-3417 Mountain Bike North Plains
Tue 4/7 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/7 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/9 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/11 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Pedee
Tue 4/14 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/14 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/16 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/18 David Kuhns 503-910-4208 Road Eugene
Sun 4/19 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/19 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Medford
Sun 4/19 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 4/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/21 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/23 Willamette Stage Race cancelled Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Eugene
Thu 4/23 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Fri 4/24 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Fri 4/24 Willamette Stage Race cancelled Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Eugene
Sat 4/25 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/25 Willamette Stage Race cancelled Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Eugene
Sat 4/25 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 4/26 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/26 Willamette Stage Race cancelled Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Eugene
Sun 4/26 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 4/26 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 4/28 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/28 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 4/29 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 4/29 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 4/30 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 5/2 Twickenham RR cancelled Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Fossil
Sun 5/3 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 5/3 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 5/3 Cottonwood Creek Relay Big Adventure Race cancelled Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Fossil
Mon 5/4 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/5 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 5/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 5/6 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/6 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/7 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/8 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/9 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sun 5/10 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 5/10 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 5/11 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/12 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/12 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 5/13 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/13 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/14 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/14 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 5/15 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/16 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sat 5/16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race cancelled Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Portland
Sat 5/16 Zachary Kovalcik 724-678-1295 Track Portland
Sun 5/17 Jesse Finch Gnehm 503-602-2307 Road Silverton
Sun 5/17 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Downhill Ashland
Mon 5/18 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/19 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/19 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 5/19 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 5/20 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/20 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/21 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/21 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 5/22 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/23 Glenn Johnson 36-7180173 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 5/23 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Rainier
Sat 5/23 Zachary Kovalcik 724-678-1295 Track Portland
Sun 5/24 Brian Abers 503-591-1792 Track Portland
Mon 5/25 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/26 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 5/27 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/27 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/29 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/30 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Rainier
Sun 5/31 Evan Plews 503-949-4879 Downhill Falls City
Sun 5/31 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 6/1 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/1 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Tue 6/2 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/2 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 6/2 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/2 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 6/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood River
Wed 6/3 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/3 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 6/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Thu 6/4 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/5 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood River
Fri 6/5 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/6 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/6 Sunset Criterium cancelled J.Michael Manning 503-330-5531 Criterium Portland
Sun 6/7 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium Hood River
Sun 6/7 Chandra vanEijnsbergen 541-617-7092 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/7 GSC United Deuces Wild 10K TTT cancelled Robin Calver 503-972-2921 Time Trial TBA
Mon 6/8 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/8 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Tue 6/9 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/9 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/9 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 6/10 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/10 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/10 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 6/11 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/11 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/11 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 6/12 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/13 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/13 Tita Soriano 541-840-6580 Downhill Ashland
Sat 6/13 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sat 6/13 Evan Plews 503-949-4879 Mountain Bike Falls City
Sun 6/14 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Sun 6/14 Tita Soriano 541-840-6580 Downhill Ashland
Sun 6/14 Golden City Criterium cancelled Bryan Foster 530-841-1091 Criterium Yreka
Mon 6/15 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/15 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Tue 6/16 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/16 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 6/16 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/16 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 6/17 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/17 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/17 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 6/18 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/18 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/18 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 6/19 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Fri 6/19 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/20 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Baker City
Sat 6/20 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Criterium Baker City
Sun 6/21 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sun 6/21 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/21 Zachary Kovalcik 724-678-1295 Track Portland
Sun 6/21 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Mon 6/22 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/22 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Mon 6/22 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 6/23 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/23 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/23 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 6/24 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/24 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/24 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 6/25 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/25 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/25 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 6/26 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/26 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/27 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Downhill Grants Pass
Sat 6/27 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sat 6/27 David Hart 360-241-8463 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/27 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Downhill Hood River
Sun 6/28 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/28 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Road Salem
Mon 6/29 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 6/29 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 6/30 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/30 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 6/30 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 7/1 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/1 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 7/1 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/2 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 7/2 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 7/2 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 7/4 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 7/4 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Philomath
Sat 7/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 7/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 7/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sun 7/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/6 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/6 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 7/7 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/7 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 7/7 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/7 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 7/8 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/8 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 7/8 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 7/9 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/10 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/11 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Road Eastern Oregon
Sat 7/11 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/11 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/12 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Road Eastern Oregon
Sun 7/12 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Sun 7/12 Scott Taylor 541-517-4278 Mountain Bike Westfir
Sun 7/12 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 7/13 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/13 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/13 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/14 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/14 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/14 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 7/15 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/15 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 7/15 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Thu 7/16 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/16 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 7/16 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 7/17 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/18 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Mountain Bike Prineville
Sun 7/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sun 7/19 Scott Goodrich 503-481-5713 Criterium Vancouver
Sun 7/19 State Games of Oregon MTB cancelled Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt. Hood
Mon 7/20 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/20 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/20 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/21 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 7/21 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/21 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Tue 7/21 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/22 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/22 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/22 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 7/22 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Thu 7/23 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Bend
Thu 7/23 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 7/24 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Fri 7/24 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/25 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/25 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/26 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Larch Mt.
Sun 7/26 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 7/26 Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill
Mon 7/27 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/27 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 7/28 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/28 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/28 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 7/29 Central Oregon Crit Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/29 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 7/29 Mid-Summer Criterium Series cancelled Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Thu 7/30 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/30 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 7/31 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/1 Guinness Criterium cancelled David Hart 360-241-8463 Criterium Portland
Sun 8/2 Steven R Holland 3606002702 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 8/3 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 8/3 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 8/3 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Road Eugene
Tue 8/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/4 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/4 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Wed 8/5 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/5 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/5 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Thu 8/6 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/6 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 8/6 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 8/7 brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/8 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/8 Race for Sight Criterium cancelled Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/8 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Ashland
Sat 8/8 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 8/8 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Road
Sun 8/9 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sun 8/9 Working 9-5, In Memory of Brett Jarolimek XC cancelled Matt Cardinal 503-313-9800 Mountain Bike
Sun 8/9 Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill
Mon 8/10 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 8/10 Jeff McNamee 503-883-2604 Mountain Bike Salem
Tue 8/11 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/11 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/11 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Tue 8/11 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/12 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/12 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/12 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Thu 8/13 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/13 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 8/13 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Fri 8/14 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/15 Robert Hughes 541-754-6630 Criterium Albany
Sun 8/16 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Time Trial Government Camp
Sun 8/16 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 8/17 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 8/17 Jeff McNamee 503-883-2604 Mountain Bike Salem
Tue 8/18 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/18 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/18 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Tue 8/18 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/19 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 8/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/20 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 8/20 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Fri 8/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Fri 8/21 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 8/22 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Sat 8/22 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 8/23 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 8/23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit cancelled Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Road Kruger's Farm
Sun 8/23 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 8/23 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sun 8/23 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 8/24 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 8/24 Jeff McNamee 503-883-2604 Mountain Bike Salem
Tue 8/25 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/25 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/25 Robert Huff 503-289-5032 Track Portland
Tue 8/25 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/26 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/26 Kori Kunz 541-687-1416 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/27 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/27 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 8/27 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Fri 8/28 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/28 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 8/29 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 8/29 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/29 Jeff McNamee 503-883-2604 Mountain Bike Salem
Sun 8/30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit cancelled Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Road Kruger's Farm
Sun 8/30 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 8/30 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/30 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 8/30 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Mon 8/31 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 9/1 September PIR Handicap Series cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Road Portland
Tue 9/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 9/1 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/2 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/2 Kori Kunz 541-687-1416 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/3 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 9/3 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/3 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Sat 9/5 Mike Allen 541-689-3612 Mountain Bike Diamond Lake
Sat 9/5 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Time Trial Bend
Sun 9/6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit cancelled Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Road Kruger's Farm
Sun 9/6 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Mon 9/7 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/8 September PIR Handicap Series cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Road Portland
Tue 9/8 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/9 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/9 Kori Kunz 541-687-1416 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/10 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/10 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 9/10 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/10 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/12 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 9/12 Matt D'Elia 971-570-7995 Cyclocross Bald Peak
Sun 9/13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit cancelled Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Road Kruger's Farm
Sun 9/13 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 9/13 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/13 Roger Colwell 503-531-9254 Mountain Bike Portland
Sun 9/13 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Tue 9/15 September PIR Handicap Series cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Road Portland
Tue 9/15 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/16 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/17 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Road Bend
Thu 9/17 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/19 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/20 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/20 Edward Garfield 541-664-8751 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 9/20 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 9/21 Brett Farrell 845-206-8227 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/22 September PIR Handicap Series cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Road Portland
Tue 9/22 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/23 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/24 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/26 Central Oregon Cyclocross cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/26 Sunset Cyclocross cancelled Roger Colwell 503-531-9254 Cyclocross Sherwood
Sun 9/27 Central Oregon Cyclocross cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 9/27 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Cyclocross Gresham
Mon 9/28 Brett Farrell 845-206-8227 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/29 September PIR Handicap Series cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Road Portland
Tue 9/29 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/30 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/1 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 10/1 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/3 Chad Cherefko 503-367-3695 Cyclocross Willamette Valley
Sun 10/4 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/4 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Mon 10/5 Brett Farrell 845-206-8227 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/7 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/11 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Rainier
Wed 10/14 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/17 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 10/17 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sun 10/18 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Sherwood
Sun 10/18 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Sat 10/24 Chad Cherefko 503-367-3695 Cyclocross Willamette Valley
Sat 10/24 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Yreka
Sun 10/25 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 10/31 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Astoria
Sat 10/31 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Merlin
Sun 11/1 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Astoria
Sat 11/7 Cyclocross Willamette Valley
Sat 11/7 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross White City
Sun 11/8 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 11/8 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/14 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/14 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sun 11/15 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Barton
Sat 11/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/21 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sun 11/22 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/28 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 11/29 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/5 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/6 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 12/10 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Fri 12/11 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 12/12 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 12/13 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 12/19 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene