2009 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sun 2/22 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 3/15 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Southern Oregon
Sun 3/22 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Southern Oregon
Sun 3/29 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Southern Oregon
Sun 4/5 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/7 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/14 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 4/19 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Fri 4/24 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/25 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/26 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Tue 4/28 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 4/29 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sun 5/3 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 5/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/6 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Tue 5/12 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/13 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Tue 5/19 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/20 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sat 5/23 Glenn Johnson 36-7180173 Time Trial Vancouver
Tue 5/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/27 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sun 5/31 Jim Fischer 5412301352 Time Trial Peoria
Wed 6/3 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Time Trial Hood River
Wed 6/3 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Fri 6/5 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Time Trial Hood River
Sun 6/7 GSC United Deuces Wild 10K TTT cancelled Robin Calver 503-972-2921 Time Trial TBA
Thu 6/11 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/18 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Sat 6/20 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Baker City
Thu 6/25 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 7/2 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Sat 7/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 7/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 7/16 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 7/23 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Time Trial Bend
Sun 7/26 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Larch Mt.
Sun 8/2 Steven R Holland 3606002702 Time Trial Peoria
Thu 8/6 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Sat 8/8 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Ashland
Sat 8/8 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 8/16 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Time Trial Government Camp
Sat 8/22 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Ashland
Fri 8/28 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 9/5 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Time Trial Bend
Sat 9/12 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/13 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/20 Edward Garfield 541-664-8751 Time Trial Ashland