2010 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/9 Road Portland
Sat 2/6 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Salem
Sun 2/7 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Salem
Sat 2/13 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Corvallis
Sat 2/20 Jennifer Hughes 503-569-4691 Road Sublimity
Sun 2/21 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 2/28 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/6 brian cimmiyotti 541-567-3120 Mountain Bike Hermiston
Sat 3/6 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Sun 3/7 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/13 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/13 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Sun 3/14 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/20 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/20 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Sat 3/27 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/28 Ken Finch 971.221.1109 Road Amity
Thu 4/1 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/3 Jan Taborsky 503-881-8701 Criterium Salem
Tue 4/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/6 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Thu 4/8 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/10 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sun 4/11 Thomas Hoffman 503-475-3417 Mountain Bike North Plains
Sun 4/11 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Sun 4/11 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 4/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/13 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 4/14 Central Oregon STXC Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Thu 4/15 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/17 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Medford
Sun 4/18 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Mon 4/19 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/20 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/20 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 4/21 Central Oregon STXC Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Fri 4/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 4/24 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/24 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 4/24 Joseph Davis Super D Jacksonville
Sat 4/24 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Short Track McCubbins Gulch
Sat 4/24 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/25 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial The Dalles
Sun 4/25 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 4/25 Joseph Davis Downhill Jacksonville
Sun 4/25 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Sun 4/25 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium The Dalles
Sun 4/25 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Mon 4/26 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/27 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 4/28 Central Oregon STXC Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 4/28 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 4/29 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 5/1 Jennifer Hughes 503-569-4691 Road Eugene
Sat 5/1 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Super D Blodgett
Sun 5/2 Le Mur RR cancelled Dennis Petross 503-704-3469 Road Troutdale
Sun 5/2 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 5/2 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Mon 5/3 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/4 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/4 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/5 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/5 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/6 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/7 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/8 Amanda Porino 415-652-1484 Road Bend
Sat 5/8 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sat 5/8 Team Oregon TTT cancelled Rob Anderson 503-643-4891 Time Trial Portland
Sun 5/9 Chandra vanEijnsbergen 541-617-7092 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 5/10 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/11 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/11 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/12 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/12 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/13 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/14 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/15 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/16 Jim Allen 503-316-3540 Road Salem
Sun 5/16 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Downhill Ashland
Mon 5/17 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/18 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/18 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/19 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/19 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/20 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Fri 5/21 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/22 Nathan Hobson 503-679-5191 Criterium Portland
Sun 5/23 Matthew S Martel 5417608471 Time Trial Corvallis
Mon 5/24 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/25 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/25 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/26 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/26 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/27 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 5/27 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/28 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/29 Glenn Johnson 360-718-0173 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 5/29 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium
Sun 5/30 Ryan Champion 541-672-7415 Road Roseburg
Sun 5/30 Joel Palanuk 541-610-4540 Mountain Bike Sisters
Sun 5/30 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Hood River
Sun 5/30 Chris Eggen 503-606-2122 Downhill Falls City
Mon 5/31 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/1 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/1 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/1 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Tue 6/1 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Criterium Bend
Tue 6/1 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 6/2 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Wed 6/2 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/2 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Thu 6/3 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/4 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 6/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/5 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/5 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/6 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sun 6/6 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 6/7 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/8 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/8 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/8 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Tue 6/8 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/9 Central Oregon Crit Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/9 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 6/9 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/10 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/10 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/10 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/11 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/12 Danny Knudsen 503-285-9897 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/12 Pam Reid 503-645-8948 Short Track Vernonia
Sat 6/12 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Super D Ashland
Sun 6/13 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Super D Ashland
Sun 6/13 Leo Tsou Time Trial Peoria
Sun 6/13 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Mon 6/14 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/14 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 6/15 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/15 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/15 Masters Junior Track cancelled Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 6/16 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/16 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 6/16 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/17 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/18 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 6/18 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sat 6/19 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Baker City
Sat 6/19 Salem Twilight cancelled Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Criterium Salem
Sat 6/19 Jerry Jereb 530-842-9622 Mountain Bike Yreka
Sat 6/19 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sun 6/20 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sun 6/20 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/20 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Mon 6/21 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/21 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/22 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/22 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 6/23 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/23 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 6/23 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/24 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/25 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 6/25 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/26 Sisters Crit cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Sisters
Sat 6/26 David Klipper 503-233-0649 Criterium Portland
Sun 6/27 Chandra vanEijnsbergen 541-617-7092 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/27 Jesse Finch Gnehm Mike Stockton Circuit Salem
Mon 6/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 6/28 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/28 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/29 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 6/29 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 6/30 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 6/30 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/30 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Thu 7/1 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/1 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/2 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/2 Castelli 24H cancelled Greg Cowan 503-222-3500 Road Portland
Sat 7/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 7/3 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 7/4 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/5 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/5 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/6 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/6 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 7/7 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 7/7 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 7/7 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/8 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/8 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/9 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/10 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/10 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/10 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Time Trial Bend
Sun 7/11 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Sun 7/11 Scott Taylor 541-517-4278 Mountain Bike Westfir
Sun 7/11 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/11 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 7/12 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/12 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/13 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/13 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 7/14 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/14 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 7/14 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/14 Kori Kunz 541-687-1416 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/14 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 7/15 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/15 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/16 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/17 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/17 Clackamas Crit cancelled Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sun 7/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sun 7/18 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sun 7/18 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 7/19 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/19 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/19 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 7/20 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/20 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/20 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Tue 7/20 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 7/21 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/21 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/21 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/21 Kori Kunz 541-687-1416 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/21 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 7/22 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/22 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/22 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Fri 7/23 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 7/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 7/24 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 7/24 Vanessa Cass 310-591-9415 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/24 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Road
Sun 7/25 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 7/25 Vanessa Cass 310-591-9415 Criterium Portland
Sun 7/25 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 7/25 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 7/26 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/26 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/27 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/27 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 7/28 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/28 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/28 Kori Kunz 541-687-1416 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/28 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 7/29 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/30 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 7/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sat 7/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 7/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Sat 7/31 Camas/Washougal Circuit Race cancelled David Hart 360-241-8463 Circuit Camas
Sat 7/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Sat 7/31 Pam Reid 503-645-8948 Short Track Portland
Sat 7/31 David Hart 360-241-8463 Criterium Camas
Sun 8/1 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sun 8/1 Joe Cipale 360-931-3143 Criterium Vancouver
Sun 8/1 Working 9-5 CX cancelled Matt Cardinal 503-313-9800 Mountain Bike Portland
Sun 8/1 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 8/2 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/2 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 8/2 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/2 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/3 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/3 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/3 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Wed 8/4 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/4 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/4 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 8/5 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/5 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/6 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/7 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 8/7 Julie Wilson 541-296-8908 Road Trout Lake
Sun 8/8 Julie Wilson 541-296-8908 Road Trout Lake
Sun 8/8 Stage Coach Criterium cancelled Joseph Davis Criterium Ashland
Sun 8/8 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Mon 8/9 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/9 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/9 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/10 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/10 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/10 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Tue 8/10 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/11 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/11 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 8/12 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/12 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/12 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/13 brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/14 Thomas Hoffman 503-475-3417 Short Track Sherwood
Sat 8/14 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/14 Janice Forbes 360-353-3790 Criterium Longview
Sun 8/15 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Short Track Grants Pass
Sun 8/15 Samuel Pepperwood 303-881-8913 Track Portland
Sun 8/15 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial Government Camp
Sun 8/15 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Alsea Falls
Mon 8/16 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/16 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/16 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/17 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/17 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/17 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Tue 8/17 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/17 Scott Mares 719-201-0726 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/18 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/18 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/18 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 8/19 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/19 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/19 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/19 Scott Mares 719-201-0726 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/20 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/21 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/21 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sun 8/22 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 8/22 Robert Hughes 541-754-6630 Criterium Albany
Mon 8/23 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/23 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/23 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/24 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/24 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/24 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Tue 8/24 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/24 Scott Mares 719-201-0726 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/25 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/25 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 8/26 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/26 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/26 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/26 Scott Mares 719-201-0726 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/27 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/28 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Ashland
Sat 8/28 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/29 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 8/29 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sun 8/29 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/29 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Oakridge
Mon 8/30 Adam Edgerton (424) 242-2326 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/30 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/31 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/31 Robert Huff 503-521-8896 Track Portland
Tue 8/31 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/31 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Tue 8/31 Scott Mares 719-201-0726 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/1 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 9/2 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/2 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/2 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/4 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 9/4 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Road Bend
Sun 9/5 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sun 9/5 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Sandy
Mon 9/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Mon 9/6 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 9/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 9/7 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/7 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/7 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/7 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/8 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 9/9 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Time Trial Medford
Thu 9/9 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/9 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/9 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Fri 9/10 Roger Colwell 503-531-9254 Short Track Bald Peak, Hillsboro OR
Sat 9/11 Roger Colwell 503-531-9254 Mountain Bike Bald Peak, Hillsboro OR
Sat 9/11 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Road Madras
Sat 9/11 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Tour
Sat 9/11 Cross Over Stage Race cancelled Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 9/12 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Short Track Grants Pass
Sun 9/12 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 9/12 Roger Colwell 503-531-9254 Cyclocross Bald Peak, Hillsboro OR
Sun 9/12 Cross Over Stage Race cancelled Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Mon 9/13 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 9/14 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/14 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/14 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/14 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/15 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 9/16 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/16 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/16 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/18 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sat 9/18 Norman Coyer 541-782-3991 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 9/19 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 9/19 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/19 Devon Lyons 541-301-0192 Super D Bend
Mon 9/20 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 9/21 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/21 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/21 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/21 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/22 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 9/23 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/23 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/25 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/25 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 9/26 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Cyclocross Gresham
Sun 9/26 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Sun 9/26 Hunter Ziesing Time Trial Hood River
Mon 9/27 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 9/27 PDX School of Cross cancelled Dylan VanWeelden 503-334-7334 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/28 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/29 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/29 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 9/30 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/30 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/2 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 10/3 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 10/5 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 10/6 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/9 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/9 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Cyclocross Salem
Sun 10/10 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Rainier
Sun 10/10 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Tue 10/12 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 10/13 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/16 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sat 10/16 David Hart 360-241-8463 Cyclocross Camas
Sat 10/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 10/17 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Sherwood
Tue 10/19 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 10/20 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 10/23 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sun 10/24 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 10/26 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 10/27 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/30 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sat 10/30 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Astoria
Sun 10/31 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Astoria
Sat 11/6 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sat 11/6 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Cyclocross Salem
Sun 11/7 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 11/13 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sun 11/14 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Barton
Sat 11/20 Michael Szwaya 503.857.5733 Cyclocross Salem
Sat 11/20 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sun 11/21 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/27 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 11/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/4 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/5 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 12/8 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 12/9 Cyclocross Bend
Fri 12/10 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 12/11 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 12/12 Cyclocross Bend