2011 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/22 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road
Sat 2/5 Road Salem
Sat 2/12 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Sun 2/13 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Sat 2/19 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Adair Village
Sun 2/20 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4895 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 2/27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (original date) cancelled Tracie Mccall 503-233-3636 Road Gaston
Sat 3/5 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/5 Anne Linton 503-233-4346 Road Portland
Sun 3/6 Tracie Mccall 503-233-3636 Road Gaston
Sat 3/12 Shane Myers Mountain Bike Echo
Sat 3/12 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/13 Tracie Mccall 503-233-3636 Road Gaston
Sat 3/19 Kevin Bernstein Criterium Salem
Sat 3/19 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/20 Park Chamber Super D Sandy Ridge
Sat 3/26 Michael Szwaya 503 335 8719 Road Amity
Sun 3/27 Park Chamber Super D Sandy Ridge
Sun 3/27 Tracie Mccall 503-233-3636 Road Gaston
Fri 4/1 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 4/2 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sun 4/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sun 4/3 Park Chamber Super D Sandy Ridge
Tue 4/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/7 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/9 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sat 4/9 Joseph Davis Super D Jacksonville
Sun 4/10 Thomas Hoffman 503-475-3417 Mountain Bike North Plains
Sun 4/10 Joseph Davis Super D Jacksonville
Tue 4/12 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/14 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Sat 4/16 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/16 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/16 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/17 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/17 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Mon 4/18 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 4/19 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 4/20 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Thu 4/21 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/23 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Sat 4/23 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sat 4/23 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Sun 4/24 Zachary Kovalcik (412) 897-8792 Track Portland
Mon 4/25 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 4/26 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 4/27 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 4/27 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 4/28 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/30 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Sat 4/30 David Kuhns 503-910-4208 Road
Sat 4/30 Greg Aldrich 503-272-0146 Short Track McCubbins Gulch
Sat 4/30 Greg Aldrich 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 5/1 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 5/1 Greg Aldrich 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Mon 5/2 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 5/3 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/3 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/4 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 5/4 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/5 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/6 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/7 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Sun 5/8 Kevin Gorman 541.318.6188 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 5/8 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 5/9 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 5/10 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/10 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/11 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/11 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/12 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/12 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Fri 5/13 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/14 Jim Allen 503-316-3540 Road Silverton
Sat 5/14 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/15 Jim Allen 503-316-3540 Road Silverton
Sun 5/15 Joseph Davis Downhill Ashland
Mon 5/16 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 5/17 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/17 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/18 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/18 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/19 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Fri 5/20 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/21 Nathan Hobson 503-679-5191 Road Portland
Sat 5/21 David Collier 530-842-9622 Mountain Bike Yreka
Sun 5/22 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Mon 5/23 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 5/24 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/24 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/25 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 5/25 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/26 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 5/26 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/27 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/28 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Hood River
Sat 5/28 Amanda Porino 415-652-1484 Road Bend
Sat 5/28 Glenn Johnson 360-718-0173 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 5/29 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Hood River
Sun 5/29 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Mountain Bike Sisters
Sun 5/29 Criterium Bend cancelled Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Bend
Sun 5/29 Chris Eggen 503-606-2122 Downhill Falls City
Sun 5/29 Glenn Johnson 360-718-0173 Time Trial Vancouver
Mon 5/30 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 5/30 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Tue 5/31 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 6/1 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/1 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/2 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 6/2 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood River
Thu 6/2 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/3 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 6/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/4 Shawn Logue (541) 218-4485 Short Track Grants Pass
Sat 6/4 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Mountain Bike Washougal
Sat 6/4 Jeff Tedder 503-473-7650 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/4 Julie Wilson 541-716-1485 Tour Hood River
Sat 6/4 Shawn Logue (541) 218-4485 Super D Grants Pass
Sat 6/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium Hood River
Sat 6/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood River
Sun 6/5 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sun 6/5 Shawn Logue (541) 218-4485 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/5 Doug moak 503-998-4481 Road Portland
Sun 6/5 Julie Wilson 541-716-1485 Tour Hood River
Mon 6/6 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/6 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/6 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/7 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/7 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 6/8 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/8 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/8 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/9 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 6/9 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/10 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/11 David Kuhns 503-910-4208 Road Sublimity
Sat 6/11 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Sun 6/12 Kevin Ziemke 541-868-6065 Criterium Portland
Sun 6/12 Leo Tsou (360) 600-2702 Time Trial Peoria
Sun 6/12 Leo Tsou (360) 600-2702 Time Trial Peoria
Sun 6/12 Leo Tsou (360) 600-2702 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 6/13 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/13 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/13 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/13 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 6/14 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/14 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/14 Paul Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 6/15 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/15 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/15 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/16 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 6/16 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/17 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 6/17 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Mountain Bike Ashland
Fri 6/17 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/18 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Super D Ashland
Sat 6/18 Vernonia STXC cancelled Pam Reid 503-645-8948 Short Track Vernonia
Sat 6/18 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Criterium Baker City
Sun 6/19 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 6/19 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/19 Chris Eggen 503-606-2122 Downhill Falls City
Mon 6/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 6/20 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/20 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/20 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/20 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 6/20 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 6/21 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 6/21 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/21 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 6/22 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 6/22 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/22 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Thu 6/23 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/23 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 6/23 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/24 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/25 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 6/25 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/25 Tumalo Circuit Race cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Road Bend
Sun 6/26 Jim Allen 503-316-3540 Circuit Salem
Sun 6/26 Gina Miller 541-788-6622 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 6/27 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/27 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/27 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/27 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 6/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/28 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/28 Paul Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 6/29 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/29 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Thu 6/30 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Thu 6/30 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/1 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 7/2 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Bend
Sat 7/2 Todd Duncan 503-806-2067 Criterium Portland
Sun 7/3 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Bend
Sun 7/3 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Mon 7/4 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/4 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 7/5 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/5 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 7/6 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 7/6 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 7/6 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/7 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Thu 7/7 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/8 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/9 Heather Clark 541-480-1852 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/9 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/9 Dave Aldersebaes 310-591-9415 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/9 Heather Clark 541-480-1852 Time Trial Bend
Sun 7/10 Heather Clark 541-480-1852 Road Bend
Sun 7/10 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/10 Scott Taylor 541-517-4278 Mountain Bike Westfir
Mon 7/11 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/11 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/11 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 7/12 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/12 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/12 Paul Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/13 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/13 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 7/13 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/13 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Portland
Thu 7/14 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 7/14 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/15 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/16 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/16 Dave Aldersebaes 310-591-9415 Criterium Portland
Sun 7/17 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Mon 7/18 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/18 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/18 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 7/19 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/19 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Tue 7/19 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/19 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 7/20 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/20 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/20 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/21 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 7/21 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Bend
Thu 7/21 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/22 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 7/22 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Fri 7/22 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Road Hood River
Fri 7/22 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 7/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/23 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/23 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Road Hood River
Sat 7/23 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Criterium Bend
Sat 7/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Bend
Sun 7/24 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 7/24 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 7/24 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Road Hood River
Sun 7/24 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Mon 7/25 Road
Mon 7/25 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/25 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/25 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 7/26 Road
Tue 7/26 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/26 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/26 Paul Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/27 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 7/27 Road
Wed 7/27 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/28 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 7/28 Road
Thu 7/28 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/29 Road
Fri 7/29 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 7/30 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sat 7/30 Pam Reid 503-645-8948 Short Track Westview
Sat 7/30 Zoe Davis 541-951-9631 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 7/31 Charles Warner 3606241801 Criterium Vancouver
Mon 8/1 Dusty Miller Short Track Salem
Mon 8/1 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 8/1 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/1 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/2 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/2 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/2 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/2 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 8/3 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/3 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/4 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 8/4 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/4 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/5 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 8/5 Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Criterium Longview
Sat 8/6 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Oakridge
Sat 8/6 Janice Forbes 360-353-3790 Criterium Longview
Sun 8/7 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Oakridge
Sun 8/7 Eric Adams 541-971-2456 Criterium Albany
Mon 8/8 Dusty Miller Short Track Salem
Mon 8/8 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/8 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/9 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/9 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/9 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/9 Paul Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/10 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/10 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/11 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 8/11 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/11 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/12 brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/13 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Sat 8/13 Randy Rodgers Downhill Eugene
Sun 8/14 Clif McCann Short Track Grants Pass
Sun 8/14 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike
Sun 8/14 Randy Rodgers Downhill Eugene
Sun 8/14 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Mon 8/15 Dusty Miller Short Track Salem
Mon 8/15 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/15 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 8/15 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/16 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/16 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/16 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 8/17 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Wed 8/17 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/18 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 8/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/18 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/19 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 8/20 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Tigard
Sun 8/21 Clif McCann Short Track Grants Pass
Sun 8/21 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial
Sun 8/21 Steven Beardsley 503-317-5836 Criterium Portland
Mon 8/22 Dusty Miller Short Track Salem
Mon 8/22 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/22 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Tue 8/23 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/23 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/23 Paul Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/24 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/24 Alexander Lehnert 541-953-4159 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/25 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Thu 8/25 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/25 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/26 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 8/26 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Fri 8/26 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Fri 8/26 Jen Featheringill 503-227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/27 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road
Sun 8/28 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/28 Clif McCann Short Track Grants Pass
Sun 8/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road
Sun 8/28 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sun 8/28 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 8/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial
Sun 8/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road
Mon 8/29 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/29 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 8/29 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/30 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/30 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/30 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 8/31 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/31 Road Bend
Wed 8/31 Alexander Lehnert 541-953-4159 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/1 Ed Garfield Road Medford
Thu 9/1 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 9/1 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/1 Road Bend
Fri 9/2 Road Bend
Sat 9/3 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Sandy
Sat 9/3 Road Bend
Sat 9/3 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 9/3 Glenn Johnson Road Carson
Sat 9/3 Steven J. Cash Criterium Cottage Grove
Sat 9/3 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Sandy
Sun 9/4 Brandon Ontiveros 503-502-4531 Super D Sandy
Sun 9/4 Road Bend
Mon 9/5 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 9/5 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Tue 9/6 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/6 Joshua LeBus 503.803.3386 Road Portland
Tue 9/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/6 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/7 Alexander Lehnert 541-953-4159 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/8 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/8 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/10 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike
Sat 9/10 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 9/10 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 9/10 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 9/11 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike
Sun 9/11 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Bald Peak Mountain
Sun 9/11 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/11 Clif McCann Short Track Grants Pass
Mon 9/12 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 9/12 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Tue 9/13 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/13 Joshua LeBus 503.803.3386 Road Portland
Tue 9/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/13 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/14 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/14 Alexander Lehnert 541-953-4159 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/15 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/15 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/17 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 9/17 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/18 Allan Goffe (541) 708-1417 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 9/18 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/18 Clif McCann Short Track Grants Pass
Mon 9/19 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Mon 9/19 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Tue 9/20 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/20 Joshua LeBus 503.803.3386 Road Portland
Tue 9/20 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/20 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/21 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/21 Alexander Lehnert 541-953-4159 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/22 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/22 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Fri 9/23 William Warburton 541.335.1346 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/24 Eugene Carthart Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sat 9/24 Gina Miller (541) 323-0964 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/24 William Warburton 541.335.1346 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 9/25 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Cyclocross Gresham
Sun 9/25 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Sun 9/25 William Warburton 541.335.1346 Cyclocross Bend
Mon 9/26 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Mon 9/26 Christopher Bagg 719-440-5248 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/27 Joshua LeBus 503.803.3386 Road Portland
Tue 9/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/27 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/28 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/28 Alexander Lehnert 541-953-4159 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 9/29 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/29 Henry Abel Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/1 Jim Anderson 503-501-8121, Russell Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/1 Randy Word 503-261-1447 Cyclocross Canby
Sun 10/2 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Portland
Mon 10/3 Christopher Bagg 719-440-5248 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/5 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/6 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/8 Kurt Haas 503.383.5735 Cyclocross Dayton
Sun 10/9 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 10/9 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Rainier
Sun 10/9 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Wed 10/12 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/13 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Cyclocross Bend
Fri 10/14 Woody Starr 541-390-8103 Tour Bend
Sat 10/15 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sat 10/15 Woody Starr 541-390-8103 Tour Bend
Sat 10/15 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Various
Sun 10/16 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/16 Woody Starr 541-390-8103 Tour Bend
Wed 10/19 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/20 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 10/22 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 10/22 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Various
Sun 10/23 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross
Wed 10/26 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/26 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 10/28 Devon Lyons 541-301-0192 Cyclocross Bend
Fri 10/28 Devon Lyons 541-301-0192 Super D Bend
Sat 10/29 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/29 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 10/29 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Various
Sun 10/30 Chris Eggen 503-606-2122 Downhill Falls City
Sun 10/30 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/5 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Cyclocross Salem
Sat 11/5 Ken McLarty 503-789-8655 Cyclocross Troutdale
Sat 11/5 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Various
Sun 11/6 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Barton
Sat 11/12 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/12 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Various
Sun 11/13 Jonathan Myers Brad, 503-806-6943 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/19 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/19 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Various
Sun 11/20 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/26 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 11/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/3 Jana Jansen Cyclocross Central Point
Sun 12/4 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sat 12/10 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/11 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 12/17 Adam Artner 5419415888 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sat 12/31 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Medford