January 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

February 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4

March 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

April 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6

May 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

June 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1

July 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

August 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Wenzel CX Clinic
6
Wenzel CX Clinic
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit
28
29
30
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
31
1
2

September 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
6
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
7
BrewHaus Cross
8
9
10
KFCX - Moore Cowbell
Corn Cross 1
11
12
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
13
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
14
BrewHaus Cross
15
16
Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling
GP: Zaaldercross
17
KFCX - Moore Cowbell
Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling
Sky Ranch Derby
18
19
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
20
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
21
BrewHaus Cross
22
23
24
25
26
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
27
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
28
BrewHaus Cross
29
30

October 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Cross on the Mountain
2
3
Portland Trophy Cup
4
Blind Date at the Dairy
5
6
7
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
Harvest Cross
8
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks
16
17
18
19
20
21
Psychocross
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
22
Cross Crusade: PIR
23
24
25
26
27
28
Cross Crusade: Bend
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
29
Cross Crusade: Bend
30
31
1
2
3
4

November 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Corvallis Corn Cross Classic
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
5
Cross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
6
7
8
9
10
11
Psychocross
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
12
Cross Crusade: Barton Park
Psychocross
13
14
15
16
17
18
Corn Cross 2
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
19
Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Psychocross
27
28
29
30
1
2

December 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Brasada Ranch Cyclocross
3
Brasada Ranch Cyclocross
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Krampus Kross
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6