January 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

February 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2

March 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UO cancelled
Echo Red to Red postponed
3
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UO cancelled
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

May 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

June 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
OBRA Junior Track Camp
28
OBRA Junior Track Camp
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6

July 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
3
4
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome cancelled
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Pearl District Grand Prix cancelled
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
29
30
31
1
2
3

August 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
5
6
7
8
9
10
Mt Man Challenge MTB
11
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
Mt Man Challenge MTB
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sherwood Criterium cancelled
18
19
20
21
Linton Horner Coaching Cyclocross Camps
Register Reg for Series
22
23
24
25
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
26
27
28
Linton Horner Coaching Cyclocross Camps
Register Reg for Series
29
30
31
Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX
Register Reg for Series
N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race MTB

September 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
4
Blind Date at the Dairy
5
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Register Reg for Series
BrewHaus Cross
6
7
Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX
Register Reg for Series
8
Corn Cross
9
10
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
11
Blind Date at the Dairy
12
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Register Reg for Series
BrewHaus Cross
13
14
Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross
Register Reg for Series
Cascade Ultra
15
Cascade Ultra
16
17
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
18
Blind Date at the Dairy
19
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Register Reg for Series
BrewHaus Cross
20
21
Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi
Register Reg for Series
22
23
24
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
25
Blind Date at the Dairy
26
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Register Reg for Series
27
28
Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX
Register Reg for Series
29
Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Bike
30
1
2
3
4
5

October 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
Portland Trophy Cup
2
Blind Date at the Dairy
3
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Register Reg for Series
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
CrossWord CX Challenge
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross CLINIC
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

November 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Corvallis Cross Classic
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Krampus Cross
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4