2014 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/4 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sat 1/18 David Hart 360-241-8463 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 2/1 Seth May 541-344-5332 Road Salem
Sun 2/23 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Time Trial Vancouver
Tue 2/25 David Hart 360.241.8463 Mountain Bike Portland
Sat 3/1 Shane Myers Mountain Bike Echo
Sun 3/2 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/8 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/9 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/15 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/16 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/22 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/22 Karey Miles 5415560454 Road Portland
Sat 3/22 Karey Miles 5415560454 Road Portland
Sun 3/23 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Road Camp Adair
Sun 3/23 Rhonda Morin 503-912-1975 Mountain Bike Cascade Locks
Sat 3/29 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sun 3/30 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Thu 4/3 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Circuit Portland
Sat 4/5 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sat 4/5 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Super D Blodgett
Sat 4/5 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Amity
Sat 4/5 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 4/6 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Thu 4/10 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Circuit Portland
Sat 4/12 Cameron Bittle 541-345-1727 Road Pedee
Sat 4/12 Rhonda Morin 503-912-1975 Mountain Bike Stubb Stewart State Park
Sun 4/13 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Overall Portland
Mon 4/14 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/15 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Thu 4/17 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Circuit Portland
Sat 4/19 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Sat 4/19 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Sun 4/20 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Sun 4/20 Rhonda Morin 503-912-1975 Mountain Bike Sandy Ridge
Mon 4/21 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/22 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Thu 4/24 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Circuit Portland
Sat 4/26 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/26 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Short Track Government Camp
Sat 4/26 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Amity
Sat 4/26 Dillon Caldwell Road Eugene
Sun 4/27 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/27 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 4/27 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Mon 4/28 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/29 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 4/29 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 4/30 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 5/1 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/2 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/3 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sat 5/3 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Tour Philomath
Sun 5/4 Jeff Mitchem Road Gaston
Sun 5/4 Elliott Crowder 541-265-9916 Mountain Bike Newport
Mon 5/5 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/6 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 5/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/7 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 5/8 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/8 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 5/9 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/10 Jeff Mitchem Road Gaston
Sat 5/10 William Warburton 541-335-1346 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 5/11 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Mon 5/12 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/13 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 5/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/14 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 5/15 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/15 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 5/16 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/17 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sat 5/17 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sat 5/17 Mountain Bike Washougal
Sun 5/18 Jeff Mitchem Road Gaston
Sun 5/18 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sun 5/18 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Mountain Bike Ashland
Mon 5/19 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/20 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 5/20 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/21 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 5/22 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/22 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 5/23 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/24 Amanda Porino 415-652-1484 Road Bend
Sat 5/24 Glenn Johnson 36-7180173 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 5/25 Joel Palanuk 541-610-4540 Mountain Bike Sisters
Sun 5/25 Chris Eggen 503-606-2122 Downhill Shellburg Falls
Mon 5/26 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/27 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 5/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/28 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Wed 5/28 Bill OLSON 208-481-0300 Short Track Boise
Thu 5/29 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/29 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 5/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/31 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Short Track Grants Pass
Sat 5/31 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Super D Grants Pass
Sat 5/31 Jeff Tedder 503-473-7650 Criterium Portland
Sun 6/1 Track Portland
Sun 6/1 Steven J. Cash Tour
Sun 6/1 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 6/2 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/2 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/3 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 6/3 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/4 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/4 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Wed 6/4 Bill OLSON 208-481-0300 Short Track Boise
Thu 6/5 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/5 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 6/6 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/7 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Alsea Falls
Sun 6/8 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Mon 6/9 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/9 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/10 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 6/10 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/11 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/11 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Wed 6/11 Bill OLSON 208-481-0300 Short Track Boise
Thu 6/12 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/12 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 6/13 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/14 Adam Kennedy 971-221-5379 Time Trial Philomath
Sat 6/14 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Sat 6/14 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road
Sun 6/15 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road
Mon 6/16 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/16 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/17 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 6/17 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/17 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/18 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/18 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Wed 6/18 Bill OLSON 208-481-0300 Short Track Boise
Thu 6/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/19 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 6/20 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/21 Jill Harris 530-340-1000 Mountain Bike Yreka
Sat 6/21 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Sun 6/22 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 6/22 Dan Grabski Road Rainier
Sun 6/22 Liam Hughes (541) 549-2091 Mountain Bike Sisters
Mon 6/23 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/23 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 6/23 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/24 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Tue 6/24 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 6/24 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/25 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/25 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Wed 6/25 Bill OLSON 208-481-0300 Short Track Boise
Thu 6/26 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Thu 6/26 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 6/27 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Fri 6/27 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Fri 6/27 Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/28 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sat 6/28 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 6/28 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Downhill Ashland
Sat 6/28 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/29 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sun 6/29 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/29 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike
Sun 6/29 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Downhill Ashland
Sun 6/29 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Tour Baker City
Mon 6/30 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/1 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 7/1 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/1 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/2 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/2 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 7/3 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/4 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/5 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Sat 7/5 Elaine Bothe 503-335-08080 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/5 Mike Rinnan 541-890-8191 Downhill Keno
Sun 7/6 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Time Trial Bend
Sun 7/6 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Criterium Bend
Sun 7/6 Mike Rinnan 541-890-8191 Downhill Keno
Mon 7/7 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/7 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/8 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 7/8 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/9 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/9 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 7/10 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/10 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 7/11 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/12 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/12 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/12 Redmond Downtown Criterium cancelled Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Criterium Redmond
Sat 7/12 Brian Sather 541-962-3501 Mountain Bike La Grande
Sun 7/13 Steve Long 503-652-1202 Time Trial
Sun 7/13 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/13 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 7/13 Steven J. Cash Tour Wetfir
Mon 7/14 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/14 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/15 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 7/15 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/15 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/16 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 7/17 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/17 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 7/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/18 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial
Sat 7/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/19 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial
Sat 7/19 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 7/20 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sun 7/20 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial
Sun 7/20 Earl Hazekamp 503-871-5839 Criterium Salem
Mon 7/21 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/21 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial
Mon 7/21 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/22 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 7/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/23 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 7/24 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/24 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 7/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/26 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sat 7/26 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sun 7/27 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 7/27 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Mon 7/28 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/28 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/29 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 7/29 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/29 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/30 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 7/31 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/31 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Fri 8/1 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/2 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/2 Michelle Emmons 541-913-4318 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 8/3 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sun 8/3 Tigard Criterium cancelled Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Tigard
Mon 8/4 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/5 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 8/5 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/6 Sweet Sports Short Track Eugene
Wed 8/6 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 8/7 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/7 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/7 Karey Miles 5415560454 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/7 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/8 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/8 Cirque du Cycling cancelled Criterium
Sat 8/9 Jordan Staples Time Trial Peoria
Sat 8/9 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Sat 8/9 Jake Linford 503.572.9447 Mountain Bike Hagg Lake
Sun 8/10 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Government Camp
Mon 8/11 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/11 Dustin Miller 503-984-3855 Cyclocross Keizer
Tue 8/12 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 8/12 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/13 Sweet Sports Short Track Eugene
Wed 8/13 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Thu 8/14 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/14 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/14 Karey Miles 5415560454 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/14 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/15 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/15 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sat 8/16 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sat 8/16 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/17 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/17 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Mon 8/18 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/18 Rhonda Morin 503-912-1975 Cyclocross Portland
Mon 8/18 Dustin Miller 503-984-3855 Cyclocross Keizer
Tue 8/19 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 8/19 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/20 Sweet Sports Short Track Eugene
Wed 8/20 Erik Eastland Downhill BEND
Wed 8/20 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Wed 8/20 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 8/21 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/21 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/21 Karey Miles 5415560454 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/21 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/22 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/23 Therapeutic Associates Criterium, presented by WestEndBikes cancelled Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/23 Steven J. Cash Tour Waldport
Sun 8/24 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Mon 8/25 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/25 Rhonda Morin 503-912-1975 Cyclocross Portland
Mon 8/25 Dustin Miller 503-984-3855 Cyclocross Keizer
Tue 8/26 Formation Promotions LLC Circuit Portland
Tue 8/26 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/27 Sweet Sports Short Track Eugene
Wed 8/27 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track
Wed 8/27 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 8/27 Speedvagen 541-728-0066 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/28 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/28 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/28 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/29 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/29 Christopher Bagg 719-440-5248 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 8/30 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 8/30 Christopher Bagg 719-440-5248 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 8/31 Christopher Bagg 719-440-5248 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 8/31 Cyclocross Eugene, Oregon
Mon 9/1 Glenn Johnson 36-7180173 Time Trial Vancouver
Mon 9/1 Christopher Bagg 719-440-5248 Cyclocross Bend
Tue 9/2 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/2 William Laubernds 5035459083 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/2 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/3 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/4 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 9/5 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 9/6 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 9/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 9/6 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 9/7 Dave Aldersebaes 310-591-9415 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 9/7 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 9/7 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Road Ashland
Sun 9/7 Rhonda Morin 503-912-1975 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/9 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/9 William Laubernds 5035459083 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/9 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/10 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/10 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/11 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/13 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sat 9/13 Eugene Cathcart 541-782-1120 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 9/14 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/14 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Tue 9/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/16 William Laubernds 5035459083 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/16 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/17 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/17 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/18 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/20 Michelle Mercer Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/20 William Goritski 360 834-3370 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 9/21 Michelle Mercer Cyclocross Bend
Sun 9/21 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Tue 9/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/23 William Laubernds 5035459083 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/23 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/24 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/24 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/25 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/27 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sun 9/28 Steve Schwaeber Cyclocross Gresham
Tue 9/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/30 William Laubernds 5035459083 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/30 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/1 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/1 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/4 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 10/4 Eric Vickers 503 569 1821 Cyclocross Dayton
Sun 10/5 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 10/5 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 10/7 William Laubernds 5035459083 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 10/7 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/8 Joe Field 503-228-9142 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/11 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/12 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/18 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial
Sat 10/18 Randy Word 503-261-1447 Cyclocross Canby
Sat 10/18 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sun 10/19 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/25 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 10/25 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sun 10/26 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/1 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/1 carolhttps://obra.org/people cohen 503 826-1170 Cyclocross Sandy
Sat 11/1 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sun 11/2 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/8 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sat 11/8 Ken McLarty 503-789-8655 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 11/9 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/15 Ben Verhoeven 5412232170 Cyclocross Corvallis
Sat 11/15 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sun 11/16 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/22 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Medford
Sun 11/23 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/29 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 11/30 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sat 12/6 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Cyclocross Corvallis
Sun 12/7 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene