OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Sponsors Contact Results
Audi Audi Mike Hone
206-660-7359
Results
BATTLEKAT Bell Helmets, State Bicycle Co, Oregon's Finest, Castelli, Western Bikeworks, HIFI Cycling Kaya Lydamore
503-258-7374
Results
BBC Bike Gallery Continental The Bike Gallery, Continental Philip Sanders
503-649-4632
Results
Belgium Bike Bio Racer Belgium Bike, Bio-Racer, Sellwood Cycle, Acu Om, Wenzel Coaching Steve Long
Results
bicycleattorney.com Bicycleattorney.com, Western Bikeworks, Norco Bicycles, Ecliptic Brewing, HiFi Components Sarah Eustis
Results
Bicycleway.com/OPS Bicycle Way of Life, Oregon Paddle Sports, Oregon Triple Crown, Newman's Fish Co, Cheema Freightlines LLC, Oakshire Brewery, Rainbow Optics, Dutch Bros. Coffee, Surata Soyfoods, Tifosi Optics Virginia Xing
541-393-0147
Results
Bike Central/Barbur Vet Bike Central Jen Featheringill
503-227-4439
Results
Boneyard Cycling Boneyard Beer, Focus Physical Therapy, Thump Coffee, Todd A. Schock Facial and Oral Surgery D.M.D. M.D., Jacksons Corner, Webcyclery, Rosell Wealth Management, Ryan Mcglone Endurance Real Estate, Central Oregon Radiology Assoc., P.C., Recharge Jeff Johnston
541-281-6931
Results
BriHOP Racing Seven Corners Cycles, Stages Power Meters, Fast Forward Wheel Design, Portland Chiropractic, Green Massage Therapy, PACE Nils Tillstrom
503-449-8523
Results
Broken & Coastal Cycling Club Craig Harrison
(503) 894-2411
Results
Camas Bike and Sport Specialized, Norco, Pure Wellness, Beaverton Audi Katina and Ed Fischer
360-210-5160
Results
Capitol Velo Bike Peddler, Scott's Cycle and Fitness, Santiam Bicycle Earl Hazekamp
503-871-5839
Results
Catabana Racing Team Nike Inc., mariasosa.design, Catabana LLC Timothy Smith
503-475-5925
Results
Corvallis Cyclery Racing Block 15 Brewing Co., Coffee Culture, Holderness Roasters, Peoria Gardens, The Agrestic, Henderer Design + Build, Footwise Corvallis, Robnett's Hardware, Trek, Giro, Castelli Eduardo 'Lalo' Guerrero
541-250-1764
Results
CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Gigantic Brewing Co., Tuite Bicycle Repair, HiFi Wheels, GU Energy, Simington Gardens Patrick Croasdaile
503-863-8026
Results
Cycle Analysis Cycle Analysis, Clement Tires, ESI Grips Jana Jensen
541-821-7323
Results
Deschutes Brewery Deschutes Brewery Craig Mavis
541-948-2309
Results
Dialed Cycling Team Dialed Cycling Lab, Dental Designs, APX Sport Drink, Boyd Cycling Jake von Duering
360-474-7275
Results
Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera Dr Will Bar, Atmosera, C-Velo, Nextworks, West End Bikes, Guild Mortgage, Northlake Physical Therapy , Justa Pasta, Machine Bicycles, Live Fit Peter Seelig
503-320-2005
Results
English Cycles English Cycles Rob English
541-683-3556
Results
Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles River City Bicycles, Castelli John O'Brien
360-989-6361
Results
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Wattie Ink, CBCG, LIV/Giant, Rolf Prima, Sellwood Cycle Annick Chalier
971-235-2275
Results
Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Flywheel Bicycle Solutions, Felt Bicycles Ian Bagshaw
541-512-8891
Results
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Fred Meyer, Lakeside Bicycles Kent Johnston
503-919-8684
Results
Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Fulcrum Properties Group, WebCyclery, BendBroadband, CycleSoles, Scott Bikes, HED, Shimano Edward Micek
Results
Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Grixsen Brewing, West End Bikes, Lease Crutcher Lewis, Specialized Steven Schwaeber
503.804.1838
Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Ninkasi Brewing, Pizza Fino, Cyclepath, Clif Bar, Atomic Auto, Oakley, Design Pony, Portland Computer Pros, Bart's Barber Shop Kevin Thompson
503-481-7662
Results
Hammer Velo Solid Core Training, Portland PACE, River City Bikes, Breakside Brewery, Water Ave. Coffee, Hammer Nutrition, Showers Pass Jeff Tedder
503-473-7650
Results
Harder Cycling Harder Mechanical Contractors, Showers Pass, Smith Optics, Schwalbe, Art's Cyclery, Specialized Dustin Harder
503-519-8190
Results
Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Holtey Law, Peak Condition Gym, RUSH Process Service, Virality Coffee, PHN Photography, Stages Power, Nuun Hydration Adam Angert
5032249878
Results
Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Hosmer Chiropractic Health, RPM Mortgage, Otto DesignWorks, Berkshire Ginsberg, Horacek Dental, Hop Valley Brewing, Castelli, HiFi Sound Cycling Components Aaron Coker
(503) 887-6080
Results
Landspeed LANDSPEED - DEGNO de CORSA Aaron Land
5415100909
Results
Mountain View Cycles Racing Team Mountain View Cycles, Hood to Coast Health, Everybody's Brewing, Taqueria El Rinconcito, Gorge Dental, Pacheco Construction, Mountain Vista Dental, Anderson Tribute Center, Mount and Barrel, HR Dental Matt Monbouquette
541-386-2453
Results
MTBPDX.com Bethany Bike Repair, MTBPDX.com, Hyperthreads, Paul Toufer Cycling Insurance Juston Manville
5038677652
Results
NoMads Sports Club Schwalbe John Wiest, Jr.
503-484-6626
Results
Olympia Cycling Team Olympia Beer, Sellwood Cycle, Revolver Bike Shop, Laura Green, Smith Optics, Skratch Labs, PDW, Sellwood Tattoo, Showers Pass, HiFi Wheels, HCH Chiro Dave Aldersebaes
310-591-9415
Results
Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team PHI Construction, Rose City Spy, Eco Car Wash, Personal Beast, Flying Pie Pizzeria, Roscoe's, Trail Nuggets, Loam Coffee, Lumberyard, Columbia River Brewery, Wenzel Coaching, Rocky Mountain Bikes, Masi Bikes, FSA, Giro, Stan's No Tubes, Voler Apparel Sue Hanna
503-575-1804
Results
Oregon Trail Syndicate Three Creeks Brewery, Blazin Saddles, Solar Light, Greenridge Physical Therapy and Wellness, Pactimo, Mudslinger Events, Smith Andrew Loscutoff
503-866-8394
Results
Owens Healthcare John Friesen
530-244-6870
Results
PDX Devo Junior Cycling RPM Mortgage, Hosmer Chiropractic Health, Castelli, Giant Bicycles, Sellwood Cycle Repair, Chris King, HiFi, Clif Bar, Horacek Dental, Berkshire Ginsberg, Lumberyard, Yakima Steven Beardsley
503-272-1710
Results
PDX TI Ren Cycles, Ti Cycles, River City Bicycles, Eliel Cycling apparel, TRP Cycling Components, Gates Carbon Drive, Gevenalle Seth Patla
971-258-7996
Results
Portland Velo Racing Western Bike Works, Advantage Orthopedic, Rudy Project, Castelli, Steelhead Coaching, Clif Sasha Lacey
503-307-5325
Results
Rebound/Tireless Velo Rebound Orthopedics & Neurosurgery, The Commons Brewery, SRAM, West End Bikes, Crank Brothers Bill and Karen Goritski
360-834-3370
Results
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link The Missing Link Bike Shop James Emond
503-327-3339
Results
Sagebrush Cycles Sagebrush Cycles, New York City Sub Shop, Pivot, Ritchey James Gritters
541-389-4224
Results
Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery St Honoré Bakery, River City Bicycles, Specialized Designs for Women, Colleen McClenahan Massage, Gracie's Wrench, Hammer Nutrition, Wenzel Coaching, Ergo Depot Linda Watts
503-407-2994
Results
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21st Ave Bicycles, Acme Construction, Knight Composites, Bridgetown PT, Widmer Brothers Brewing , Compass Coffee , Cascadia Integrative Massage, Kind Bar Matthew Smith
253-225-6532
Results
Team 10 Barrel 10 Barrel Brewing, Wattie Ink., The Hub Cyclery, Knight Composites, Hydroflask, Bounce LIfestyle, Rudy Project 361° Lizz Erwin
541-585-1007
Results
Team AF Jordan Faulds
415-684-3243
Results
Team Cycle Sport Ashland & Medford Cycle Sport, Summit Beverage Alex Hayes
541-857-0819
Results
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Laurelwood Brewing Company, Castelli, Organic Partners Int., North Lake PT, Green Drop Garage, Schwalbe Tires, Dr Will Bar, Backporch Coffee Roasters, Village Bike and Ski, Nuun Melissa Shays, ND, Klean Athlete, Honey Stinger Cole Hilton
650-400-9807
Results
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Xiologix, Planet X, Rudy, Spin Catering, Showers Pass, Ninkasi, Skratch Labs Dean Maclean
503-705-5294
Results
Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Yakima, Peak Sports, Sigma Sport, Revenge Cycling & Promotions Kenneth Graham
541-905-9698
Results
Team S+M Sellwood Cycle Repair Erik Tonkin
503-233-9392
Results
Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Therapeutic Associates Inc, Pacific Office Automation, McCords Vancouver Toyota Scion, Forum Law Group, United Finance, iQ Credit Union, Oregon Eye Specialists, Buell Recreation, Rudy Project, Mercury Cycling, Felt Bicycles, Western Bike Works, TRP Brakes, Vitargo Fast Fuel, Nuun Hydration, Yakima Racks, Sidi Cycling shoes, GSG by Cento cycling apparel, Showers Pass. David Root
David Root: 360-521-0941
Results
US Military Endurance Sports Robert Vigeant
5034908275
Results
V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum Slocum Center for Orthopedics and Sports Medicine Quinn Keogh
503-410-2589
Results
Word-RCB by Cyclisme Cyclisme, WORD Racing, River City Bicycles, Kids of b.i.k.e. John Benenate
503-484-7838
Results