OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Sponsors Contact Results
ANTHM Collective ANTHM Collective, Cyclepath PDX Brian Anthony
503.702.1684
Results
Athletes Without Limits Central Oregon Pediatric Associates Sunnyside Sports Knight Composites Skratch Labs Champion System Picky Bars Zealios Barry Holman
202-674-1853
Results
Battlekats Monica Bilodeau
Results
BBC Bike Gallery Continental The Bike Gallery, Continental Philip Sanders
503-649-4632
Results
bicycleattorney.com Bicycleattorney.com, Western Bikeworks, Norco Bicycles, Ecliptic Brewing, HiFi Components Sarah Eustis
Results
Bicycleway.com/OPS Bicycle Way of Life, Oregon Paddle Sports, Oregon Triple Crown, Newman's Fish Co, Cheema Freightlines LLC, Willamette Valley Scenic Bikeway, Rainbow Optics, Dutch Bros. Coffee, Surata Soyfoods, Tifosi Optics, Mountain Crossing MTB Services Virginia Xing
541-393-0147
Results
Bike Central/Barbur Vet Bike Central Jen Featheringill
503-227-4439
Results
Bonk Collective Meridian Insurance Impact Sign Co. Skratch Labs Travis Power
503-713-7880
Results
BriHOP Racing Big Bottom Distilling Seven Corners Cycles Portland Chiropractic Dixie Flyer Bicycles Showers Pass Stages Power Meters PACE Nils Tillstrom
503-449-8523
Results
Byzick + Company Cycling Byzick + Company Accountants, Willamette Valley Intellectual Property Law, Bike Gallery, Brad Winn Coaching, Trek, Bontrager Neil Byzick
971-400-0184
Results
Camas Bike and Sport Specialized, Norco, Camas Bike and Sport Bill Waring
360-210-5160
Results
Capitol Velo Bike Peddler, Scott's Cycle and Fitness, Santiam Bicycle Adam Bergerson
503-930-5765
Results
CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Gigantic Brewing Co. GU Energy Metropolis Cycle Repair Patty Beko
503-863-8026
Results
Cycle Analysis Cycle Analysis, Clement Tires, ESI Grips Jana Jensen
541-821-7323
Results
Deschutes Brewery Deschutes Brewery Craig Mavis
541-948-2309
Results
Dialed Cycling Team Hopworks Urban Brewery, Dialed Cycling Lab, Proactive Physical Therapy Jake von Duering
360-474-7275
Results
English Cycles English Cycles Rob English
541-683-3556
Results
Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Project Bike, Pandana John O'Brien
360-989-6361
Results
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Wattie Ink, Giant, Liv, Rolf Prima, CBCG, Evolution, C-Velo, 10speedcoffee Annick Chalier
971-235-2275
Results
Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Fulcrum Properties Group, WebCyclery, BendBroadband, CycleSoles, Scott Bikes, HED, Shimano Edward Micek
541-241-4883
Results
Gladyators Gladys Bikes Leah Benson
971-373-8388
Results
Grouptrail Cycling Grouptrail/FMYI, Therapeutic Associates Downtown Portland, Kittelson, Tonkon Torp, TenBridge Partners, Franz, Portland Bottle Shop, Showers Pass, Castelli, Coco Donuts, Buoy Beer, KIND, GU, Anthem Cider, Van Dessel Cycles Justin Yuen
Results
Grown Rogue Cycling Team Grown Rogue (www.grownrogue.com), Rainier Beer (www.rainierbeer.com), Revolver Bike Shop, Smith Optics, Skratch, Sellwood Cycling, HCH Chiropractic, Laura Green Massage, Portland Design Works (www.ridepdw.com), F.T., Showers Pass, Yakima Dave Aldersebaes
310-591-9415
Results
Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Solmate Socks, Digital One, Vangroover Bag Company, Portland Game Store, Elevator Cafe and Commons Chip Sloan
503-502-1352
Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Ninkasi Brewing Cyclepath M.R. Technologies Clif Bar Pizza Fino Bart's Barber Shop Design Pony Atomic Auto Kevin Thompson
503-481-7662
Results
Harder Cycling Harder Mechanical Contractors, Smith Optics, Schwalbe, Art's Cyclery, Specialized Dustin Harder
503-281-1112
Results
HiFi Sound Cycling Components HiFi Sound Cycling Components Stumptown Coffee Roasters Royale Brewing OTTO DesignWorks Gevenalle Ore Winery Sellwood Cycle Repair Erin Lolich
503-734-7233
Results
Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Adam Angert
Results
Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Hosmer Chiropractic Health, RPM Mortgage, Otto DesignWorks, Berkshire Ginsberg, Horacek Dental, Hop Valley Brewing, Castelli, HiFi Sound Cycling Components Patrick Palmer
(503) 887-6080
Results
Hotley Law p/b Peak Condition Holtey Brown Peak Condition Gym Veloce Cycles Orbea Bikes Pedal PT Virality Coffee Lucky Horse Shoe Bar Nuun Rush Process Service Inc. Adam Angert
Results
Hutch's Eugene Hutch's Bicycles Eugene, Auto Craft Gregg Magnus
503-327-3549
Results
Land Shark Land Shark Bicycles John Slawta
541-535-4516
Results
Landspeed LANDSPEED - DEGNO de CORSA Aaron Land
5415100909
Results
Marys Bicycle Club Block 15 Brewing Co., Coffee Culture, Holderness Roasters, Peoria Gardens, The Agrestic, Henderer Design + Build, Footwise Corvallis, Robnett's Hardware, Trek, Giro, Castelli Calen Dixson
541-250-1764
Results
MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES RACING Rafe Lehner
541-386-2453
Results
Mt. Hood Velo Belgium Bike, Bio-Racer, Sellwood Cycle, Acu Om, Wenzel Coaching Steve Long
Results
MTBPDX.com Bethany Bike Repair, MTBPDX.com, Hyperthreads, Paul Toufer Cycling Insurance Juston Manville
5038677652
Results
Mudslinger Events Pactimo, Tailwind Nutrition, Precise Insoles Mike Ripley
541-225-7946
Results
Nike Catabana Racing Team NIKE, Maria Sosa Design, Catabana LLC Timothy Smith
503-475-5925
Results
NoMads Sports Club Schwalbe John Wiest, Jr.
503-484-6626
Results
Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Nossa Familia Coffee Andy Peterson
503-737-9980
Results
Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team PHI Construction, Personal Beast, Roscoe's, Flying Pie Pizzeria, Eco Car Wash, Loam Coffee, Trail Nuggets, Columbia River Brewing Co., Hopetechwomen, Lumberyard, Rocky Mountain Bikes, Masi Bicycles, Stan's No Tubes, Wenzel Coaching, Voler Apparel Sue Hanna
503-575-1804
Results
Oregon Trail Syndicate Blazin Saddles, Three Creeks Brewing, Greenridge Physical Therapy, SolarLight, Smith Optics Andrew Loscutoff
503-866-8394
Results
Owens Healthcare John Friesen
530-244-6870
Results
PDX Devo Junior Cycling RPM Mortgage, Hosmer Chiropractic Health, Castelli, Giant Bicycles, Sellwood Cycle Repair, Chris King, HiFi, Clif Bar, Horacek Dental, Berkshire Ginsberg, Lumberyard, Yakima Steven Beardsley
503-272-1710
Results
PDX TI Ren Cycles, Ti Cycles, Gevenalle, River City Bicycles, Eliel Cycling, Smith, Hifi Wheels, TRP Brakes, Gates Carbon Drive, Schwalbe Tires, Dumonde Tech Seth Patla
971-258-7996
Results
Revenge Cycling & Racing Peak Sports, Yakima, GQ-6, Specialized, Sigma Sports, Showers Pass, Eliel, Revenge Cycling & Promotions. Kenneth Graham
541-905-9698
Results
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link The Missing Link Bike Shop James Emond
503-327-3339
Results
Ruckus Test Team https://www.ruckuscomp.com/ Shawn Small
971-248-0862
Results
Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery St Honoré Bakery, River City Bicycles, Gracie's Wrench, Fully, Hosmer Chiropractic, Tandem Views Financial Planning, West Portland Physical Therapy, Skratch Labs, Gracie’s Wrench, Sugar Wheels Linda Watts
503-407-2994
Results
Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Southwest Bicycle, LLC, Absolute Six-Pack Dave Smith
503-705-4303
Results
Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Sweetpea Bicycles, MINI of Portland, Orthopedic + Fracture Specialists, Sugar Wheelworks, Brink Communications, Gracie's Wrench JJ Heldmann
503-490-8220
Results
Swift Racing Sellwood Cycle Repair Matthew Smith
253-225-6532
Results
TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Grixsen Brewing, West End Bikes, Lease Crutcher Lewis, Specialized Steven Schwaeber
503.804.1838
Results
Team 10 Barrel 10 Barrel Brewing, Wattie Ink., The Hub Cyclery, Knight Composites, Hydroflask, Bounce LIfestyle, Rudy Project 361° Lizz Erwin
541-585-1007
Results
Team AF Hazel Gross
415-684-3243
Results
Team Coastal Craig Harrison
(503) 894-2411
Results
Team Cycle Sport Ashland & Medford Cycle Sport Alex Hayes
541-857-0819
Results
Team Dirt Mike Ripley
541-225-7946
Results
Team Dr Will Bar Dr Will Bar, Atmosera, C-Velo, Nextworks, West End Bikes, Guild Mortgage, Northlake Physical Therapy , Justa Pasta, Machine Bicycles, Live Fit Peter Seelig
503-320-2005
Results
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Rodda Paint, Castelli, North Lake Physical Therapy, Organic Partners International, Green Drop Garage, River City Bicycles, Backporch Coffee, RE Sports Wellness Erica N. Menze
217-622-9028
Results
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Xiologix, Planet X, Rudy, Spin Catering, Showers Pass, Ninkasi, Skratch Labs, Impact Signs, PDX Body Works Physical Therapy Dean Maclean
503-705-5294
Results
Team Slow Kristin Bott
Results
Team Tomato Six Rivers Rail Tony Pawley
Results
Team UP Alexander Zybin
415-481-9705
Results
Team Velo Cult Velo Cult Bike Shop and Tavern John Foulston
509-845-1486
Results
Team Wooly Mammoth The Athletic Community, Spartan Shop Patrizio Newell
512-748-8464
Results
The Club Roule Roule Cycling, Picky Bars, Crema Bakery, Olympus Wheels, O2 Endurance, TriTech Bikes Paul Wroblewski
503-819-5786
Results
Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Therapeutic Associates Physical Therapy, Pacific Office Automation, McCords Vancouver Toyota, Forum Law Bike Ped, United Finance, Cable Huston LLP, iQ Credit Union, TriTech bike repair service, Felt bicycles, GQ*6, Rudy Project, Mercury wheels, Showers pass, CUORE of Switzerland, Zoiglhaus Brewing, HoneyStinger, Topical Edge, Fast Signs David Root
David Root: 360-521-0941
Results
US Military Cycling Team Bill Jacobus
(801) 674-6939
Results
US Military Endurance Sports Robert Vigeant
5034908275
Results
Veloforma Veloforma Bicycles and Frames Paul Mautner
5037068006
Results
Word-RCB by Cyclisme WORD Racing, and River City Bicycles. In support of the Kids of b.i.k.e. John Benenate
503-484-7838
Results