Second Ascent

Event Category Name
20 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men James LOETTERLE
27 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Marty Sparks
62 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men James LOETTERLE
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Marty Sparks
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Erik Olson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Nicholas Rhodes
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Erik Olson
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Greg Carter
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Carsten Belanich
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Andrew Rosette
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 James Johnson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Andrew Rosette
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Carsten Belanich
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Greg Carter
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Nicholas Rhodes
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 James Johnson
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 James Johnson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Erik Olson
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Nicholas Rhodes
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Carsten Belanich
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Greg Carter
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Nicholas Rhodes
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men BRENT CARLSON
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Andrew Rosette
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Greg Carter
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Carsten Belanich
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 James Johnson
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Erik Olson
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Rosette
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Vanhulle
135 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Carter
293 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carsten Belanich
315 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas Rhodes
248 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Johnson
250 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Olson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Andrew Rosette
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 BRENT CARLSON
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Mike DeGooyer
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 James Johnson
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Erik Olson
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Carter
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Rhodes
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Carsten Belanich
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Rosette