Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
77 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles David Dorocke
69 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Thomas Pastor
63 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Carolyn Daubeny
49 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Ryan Chase
33 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Tad Hodgert
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Alan Thomason
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Tad Hodgert
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Alan Thomason
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (80-Miles) Carolyn Daubeny
27 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) David Dorocke
23 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Thomas Pastor
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Ryan Chase
3 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women Category 4/5 Patricia Strange
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Fox
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Fox
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Fox
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Women Carolyn Daubeny
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Xc Carolyn Daubeny
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Rodney Trepess
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Fox
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 4 Patricia Strange
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dustin Henderson
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dustin Henderson
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Ryan Chase
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Jordan Miller
49 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Carolyn Daubeny
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Craig Mavis
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 35-39 Ryan Chase
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Billy Thomas
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Carrie Day
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men James Williams
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Dustin Henderson
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Jordan Miller
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Patricia Strange
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Craig Mavis
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Women Carrie Day
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men Thomas Pastor
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Jordan Miller
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Patrick Fowler
36 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men David Dorocke
19 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Walter Mcknight
16 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Dustin Henderson
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Ryan Chase
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Tad Hodgert
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Craig Mavis
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Women Carrie Day