Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men Alan Thomason
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 9-10 Jase Henderson
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men Craig Mavis
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 9-10 Jase Henderson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott
7 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Women 40+ Cynthia Engel
36 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men Jordan Miller
3 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
13 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess
9 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
13 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 3 Matt Fox
10 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
8 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior Lucian Spampinato
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lucian Spampinato
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
4 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 3 Matt Fox
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior Lucian Spampinato
3 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
16 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lucian Spampinato
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess
6 Bend Criterium Series Junior Lucian Spampinato
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Carrie Day
17 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
8 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day
22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
12 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day
23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day
23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
12 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day
23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
11 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day
3 Bend Criterium Series Women Patricia Strange
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Miller
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Carolyn Daubeny
22 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Carolyn Daubeny
19 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Chase
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Miller
3 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 35-39 Jordan Miller
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Carolyn Daubeny
26 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Carolyn Daubeny
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Chase
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Miller
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men James Williams
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Jordan Miller
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Ryan Chase
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday James Williams
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday Ryan Chase
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Bradley Pfeiffer
31 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Damian Schmitt
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Tad Hodgert
39 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Damian Schmitt
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day
19 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Tad Hodgert
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day
DNF OBRA XC Championships 70-74 Men Tad Hodgert
15 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Ryan Chase
2 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men Jordan Miller
10 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Susan Renee Skjersaa
3 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Carrie Day
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women 45+ Carrie Day
11 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men Craig Mavis