Bloom Racing

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Gabriel Linn
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men David Krause
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men B Gabriel Linn
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men C David Krause
7 Crossaflixion Cup Men C Craig Snyder
4 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Gabriel Linn
123 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Craig Snyder
118 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bradley Pfeiffer
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Gabriel Linn
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Holly Pfeiffer
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Holly Pfeiffer
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C David Krause
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Gabriel Linn
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Holly Pfeiffer
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Beginner Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Crossaflixion Cup Men C David Krause
8 Crossaflixion Cup Women - Beginner Holly Pfeiffer
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men C Bradley Pfeiffer
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Aaron Edwards
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Gabriel Linn
1 Crossaflixion Cup Beginner Men Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Bend Super D Category 2 Men 19-39 Tyler Miller
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Aaron Edwards
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Aaron Edwards
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Gabriel Linn
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 30-39 Tyler Miller
DNF Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 19-34 Tyler Miller
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
8 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men Aaron Edwards
7 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men Tyler Miller
29 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Tyler Miller
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Aaron Edwards
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
5 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 19-34 Aaron Edwards
16 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 19-34 David Krause
18 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 David Krause
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Aaron Edwards
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Tyler Miller
18 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 David Krause
15 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
16 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Aaron Edwards
20 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Gabriel Linn
13 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 David Krause
9 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Tyler Miller
12 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Aaron Edwards