BBC Bike Gallery Continental

Event Category Name
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Alexander Vogs
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
5 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Anna Rosenberg
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Andre Vogs
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Alexander Vogs
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Andre Vogs
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Alexander Vogs
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Anna Rosenberg
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Alexander Vogs
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 40+ 3K Aaron Harrison
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
69 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
57 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
70 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 40-49 Andre Vogs
6 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 40-44 Andre Vogs
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 Alexander Vogs
2 Thursday Night Track Racing 4/5 Men Andre Vogs
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
54 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
66 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 40-44 Andre Vogs
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 Alexander Vogs
DNS Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
30 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium Alexander Vogs
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 Andre Vogs
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Anna Rosenberg
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
19 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
12 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Alexander Vogs
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
217 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
224 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Group B Andre Vogs
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Alexander Vogs
16 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 Alexander Vogs
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Alexander Vogs
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
171 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
168 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
150 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
1 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
9 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-49 Andre Vogs
8 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-44 Andre Vogs
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 Alexander Vogs
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Alexander Vogs
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Barry Rich
9 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
3 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior Anna Rosenberg
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior Alexander Vogs
20 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Alexander Vogs
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andre Vogs
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Kilo Andre Vogs
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500m Alexander Vogs
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior Alexander Vogs
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Women Category 4/5 Anna Rosenberg
5 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Anna Rosenberg
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo Andre Vogs
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m Alexander Vogs
17 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Andre Vogs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Men Alexander Vogs
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Andre Vogs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
90 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
15 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Bukie Mabayoje
44 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
48 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
6 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
10 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 55-59 Heather Saviage
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Heather Saviage
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Alexander Vogs
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Andre Vogs
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Heather Saviage
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Andre Vogs
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Alexander Vogs
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje